145 sqm Apartments for Sale in Shorouk City, page 9

578 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    2BR Apt for sale in Al Shorouk+double view\400K DP

    Closer logo image

    El Patio Sola, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    48,780 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    prime 2BR APT+ priv garden in Patio Sola –La Vista

    Closer logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    48,780 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    Own a hotel-finished apartment with a 10% DP

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    52,800 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,900,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in Al Burouj – Prime Location

    TREX logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    132 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,913,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Garden Apartment in Al Burouj

    TREX logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    79,130 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Maadi View 138m Apartment - Best Cash Price Deal

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    32,330 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    شقه 138 متر للبيع كمبوند المعادي فيو الشروق

    Future Home RealEstate logo image

3

    2

    133 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,967,095 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with landscape view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    125 sqm

    47,736 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Fully finished second floor apartment - Maadi view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    122 sqm

    45,901 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move second floor apartment in Maadi view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    33,834 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Ready to move second floor apartment in Maadi view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    127 sqm

    33,858 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    350,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale on the Suez Road

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    4,605 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    APt with 64% Disc Fully Finished Prime Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع امامي في الحي التالت شرق

    Smartex logo image

    2nd Neighborhood, 3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    23,600 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    138sqm Apt + Garden in Maadi View Shrouk till 2028

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

3

    2

    138 sqm

    39,855 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,380,000 EGP

    Ready To Move &Finished 2BR Apartment in ALShouruk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    10,298 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished for sale in Alburouj

    Show Views logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    39,179 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Maadi View, immediate receip

    Engaz Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    34,722 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,225,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment with lowest down payment

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    40,238 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,003 EGP

    Finished apartment with a prime location kitchen,

    Momentum logo image

2

    2

    137 sqm

    35,766 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden Ready to move in Maadi View

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    133 sqm

    48,872 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,002 EGP

    Finished apartment with a prime location kitchen,

    Momentum logo image

2

    2

    137 sqm

    35,766 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,001 EGP

    Finished apartment with a prime location kitchen,

    Momentum logo image

2

    2

    137 sqm

    35,766 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with a prime location kitchen,

    Momentum logo image

2

    2

    137 sqm

    35,766 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    620,000 EGP

    Luxury fully finished apartment for sale in Al Jar

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    4,769 EGP/sqm