145 sqm Apartments for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo, page 26

631 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at theLowest price in theMarket

    Real Vision logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    115 sqm

    31,304 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment + Garden for salePalm Hills new Cairo

    Remax Station logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    38,793 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,222,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment for sale in New Cairo Palm Hills

    JMG logo image

3

    2

    138 sqm

    81,318 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,973,139 EGP

    Apartment for sale (Palm Hills - New Cairo) 70 m

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    113,901 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,114,494 EGP

    Studio for sale at Palm Hills New Cairo

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    30,207 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,114,494 EGP

    Studio for sale at Palm Hills New Cairo

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    30,207 EGP/sqm