145 sqm Apartments for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo, page 21

631 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Prime location open view fully finished 2027

    Selective logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    109,848 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,418,000 EGP

    Finished APT for sale in Palm Hills, 5 Settlement

    Held Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    148,828 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,482,000 EGP

    2bed APT for sale, finished, in Fifth Settlement

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    125,930 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,435,000 EGP

    2bed APT for sale, finished, in Fifth Settlement

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    152,938 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,477,000 EGP

    Apartments for sale in Palm Hills,Fifth Settlement

    Held Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    125,778 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment For Sale At PHNC Special Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    72 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,600,000 EGP

    Cleo Palm Hills- Delivery2027- Fully finished

    Selective logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    110,606 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment for sale _ Only 5%DP _ Over 12 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    69,298 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,577,341 EGP

    Fully finished with Greenery & water feature view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    128 sqm

    98,260 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    villa view resale apt in palm hills cleo finished

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    36,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,080,000 EGP

    Cleo Palm Hills 1BR Apartment with Installments

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    115,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,023,000 EGP

    Prime offer Apartment 116m+garden65m RTM Finished

    Bright logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    77,784 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,764,000 EGP

    Lowest ground Apartment-Prime location& view&price

    Right Direction logo image

2

    3

    128 sqm

    37,218 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Corner Unit Open Vila View fully finishd

    Remax The Address logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    38,793 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,124,000 EGP

    100m Finished Apt on Suez Road: Ready in 1 Year

    Selection Code logo image

2

    2

    109 sqm

    47,009 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale in PHNC Cleo Lagoon View

    Conquer Properties logo image

2

    2

    66 sqm

    104,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,397,200 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment -2 bedrooms

    Remax The Address logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    37,906 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished With Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

2

    3

    115 sqm

    111,304 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale by palm hills Cairo

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    2

    70 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Palm Hills Apartment Installments Delivery 2026

    Merak Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    38,793 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,450,000 EGP

    lowest 2bedrooms direct lagoon at Cleo

    Premises logo image

2

    3

    128 sqm

    73,828 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,655,000 EGP

    With facilities for a finished studioin Palm Hills

    ERE Investments logo image

studio

    1

    71 sqm

    79,647 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Finished resale apt lagoon view delivery 2026/INST

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    84,482 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Distinctive studio for resale, install -Palm Hills

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    83,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,640,000 EGP

    Finished resale apartment for sale near to AUC

    clear scope logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    83,103 EGP/sqm