145 sqm Apartments for Sale in Nasr City, page 28

2,020 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه بسعر مميز باقل سعر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    15,037 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    For sale: Resale room in (Degla Landmark) in Nasr

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقه في مشروع دجله لاند مارك فى قلب مدينة نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    17,777 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Resale in (Degla Landmark) i

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    22,471 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 122m² at a bargain price in Degla Landma

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,491 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Degla Land Mark 96m تصلح تمويل

    Impact Investments logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    23,437 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    استديو للبيع في مدينه نصر في دجله لاند مارك ريسيل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    استديو 65م للبيع فى مدينة نصر بلاندمارك فيو داخلى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه 144م استلام فورى فى لاندمارك لقطه بسعر محروق

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    17,361 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى ش معز الدوله متفرع من مكرم عبيد

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Moez Al Dawla St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    24,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,617,700 EGP

    Own your home at Landmark | EGP 14,500 Monthly

    Morshedy Group - Land Mark logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    38,900 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,617,700 EGP

    Own your home at Landmark | EGP 14,500 Monthly

    Morshedy Group - Land Mark logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    38,900 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في المنطقه التامنه ١٤٠م ٣غرف ٢ حمام

    Digital State logo image

    Mohyee Al Din Abd Al Al Hamid St., 8th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    26,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Heliopolis

    Digital State logo image

    Salah Salem St., El Estad, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    28,800 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    65m² studio apartment, fully finished, in Landmark

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    استوديو لقطه بمشروع دجله لاند مارك مدينة نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,823,600 EGP

    Move in now unit at Landmark with only EGP 482,360

    Morshedy Group - Land Mark logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    38,900 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,734,400 EGP

    Move In Now – 96m 2BR at Landmark for EGP 18,000

    Morshedy Group - Land Mark logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    38,900 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Room for sale/resale in Degla Landmark, Nasr City

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Room for sale/resale in Degla Landmark, Nasr City

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    Room for sale/resale in Degla Landmark, Nasr City

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    28,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Room for sale/resale in Degla Landmark, Nasr City

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla Landmark, Nasr City (r

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    22,471 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla Landmark, Nasr City (r

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla Landmark, Nasr City (r

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    19,672 EGP/sqm