145 sqm Apartments for Sale in Nasr City, page 32

2,020 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    شقه 79 متر في اميز لوكيشين في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    21,518 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    شقه ريسيل في لاند مارك متشطبه سوبر لوكس فيو خارجي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    103 sqm

    23,786 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,617,700 EGP

    Move in Now at landmark, with 18,000 monthly

    Morshedy Group - Land Mark logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    38,900 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,729,000 EGP

    Move in Now at landmark, with 18,600 monthly

    Morshedy Group - Land Mark logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    40,096 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    استوديوا 65 متر في اميز مشروع في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    شقه 96 متر في مدينه نصر اقل من تلت سعر الشركه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    18,229 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه ريسيل في لاند مارك واجهه بالكامل استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه 89 متر في اميز مشروع في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    22,471 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه 110 متر في اميز لوكيشين في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla Landmark Compound, Nas

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    18,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    شقه ريسيل استلام فوري جانبي بسعر مميز لسرعه البيع

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    103 sqm

    20,873 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Degla Landmark Compound, Nas

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    24,060 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    استثمار مميز استوديو 65م استلام فورى فى لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى الواحه الجديده ش الخمسين الرئيسي

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Street 5, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    21,538 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location in Nasr Cit

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Omar Ibn Al Khattab St., 10th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    22,413 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    أجمل إطلالة: فيو بانورامي مباشر على حمام السباحة

    One Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    17,699 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,729,000 EGP

    Move in Now at landmark, with 18,600 monthly

    Morshedy Group - Land Mark logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    40,096 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,199,999 EGP

    Ground Floor For In Nasr Citi -Prime Location

    Masaken Zahraa Nasr City St., Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    25,882 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    97sqm Apartment, For Sale – Residence, Nasr City

    Capital East, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    15,463 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Gardenia City Zone 9 Compou

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,729,000 EGP

    Move in Now at landmark, with 18,600 monthly

    Morshedy Group - Land Mark logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    40,096 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    آخر شقة بتسليم فوري داخل ديجلا لاندمارك مدينة نصر

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    136sqm Apt for Sale, Chinese Univ View, Nasr City

    Capital East, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    24,264 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع الواحده الجديده ش عثمانبن عفان مدينه نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Street 3, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    18,965 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع فى الواحه الجدبده ش عثمان بن عفان 145 م

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Street 5, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    16,896 EGP/sqm