145 sqm Apartments for Sale in Nasr City, page 25

2,020 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    3,729,000 EGP

    2-Bedroom in Landmark | EGP 18,600 | Ready to Move

    Morshedy Group - Land Mark logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    40,096 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في دجله لاند مارك ريسيل في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في دجله لاندمارك في مدينه نصر ريسيل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في المنطقة السادسة – أبراج العمار بلازا

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Hafez Ramadan St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه وجهه بالجراج غرفتين استلام فورى دجله لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    140m² apartment for sale at a bargain price in Deg

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه وجهه 120م بدون تشطيب فى دجله لاند مارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Waha – Nasr City

    Smart Step logo image

    Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    103 sqm

    24,271 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 120 sqm – Prime Location off Ab

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Abbas Al Akkad St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    كود H1230 شقة للبيع 130م سوبر لوكس لطفى جمعة

    3H للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    23,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment resale in degla towers madint nasr 2 bed

    INVEST PRO logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في دجله لاندمارك في مدينه نصر ريسيل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في دجلة لاند مارك في مدينه نصر ريسيل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    22,083 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في دجلة لاند مارك في مدينه نصر ريسيل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    21,176 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في دجلة لاند مارك في مدينه نصر ريسيل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في مدينه نصر في دجله لاند مارك ريسيل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في دجله لاند مارك في مدينه نصر ريسيل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,901 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقه96م دخلي استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    شقه120م 3غرف فيو خارجي واجهه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    22,083 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه واجهه خارجيه غرفتين

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    23,636 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    استوديو65م غرفه حمام ريسيبشن استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Gardenia 2ndFloor Ready to move

    Impact Investments logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment for Sale – Residence, Nasr City

    Premium

    Capital East, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    24,226 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    97m Apt for Sale– Capital East Residence,Nasr City

    Premium

    Capital East, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    24,226 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    زهراء مدينه نصر

    التوحيد للاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Zahraa Madinet Nasr School St., 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    96 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm