145 sqm Apartments for Sale in Alexandria, page 46

2,192 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 90 sqm in Miam

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    21,111 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    Apt resale, 119 m Palm Hills Alexandriِa over 7 y

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    3

    119 sqm

    89,075 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment with an open view of the street

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Soyoof St., Seyouf, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    18,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in Sidi Gaber with sea view

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment by palm hills alex near Sawary

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    65,517 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 70m – Camp Caesar

    Next Estate logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    70 sqm

    23,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,680,000 EGP

    2Beds 135 sqm With Private Garden & Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    56,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 105 sq m, Fleming

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    29,523 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 140 sqm in Miami

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Iskandar Ibrahim St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    20,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100 م سموحه (شارع الهيلتون)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Hilton St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sidi Gaber

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 127 sq m - Sheraton Montazah Towers

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    38,582 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Investment Apartment for Sale in Miami

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    51,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment Elevator available

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Mostafa Kamel St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    شقة للببع 130 م سموحة (المحمودية مباشر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    44,615 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    شقة للببع 135م العصافرة (متفرع من طريق الجيش)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    24,074 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,928,000 EGP

    10% مقدم وقسط على 10 سنين فى صوارى Water front

    Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    3

    142 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Oria City Apartment

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,650,000 EGP

    وحده 142م للبيع فى صوارى بمقدم 10% - Water Front

    Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    3

    142 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,650,000 EGP

    سكن مميز في قلب إسكندرية بمقدم 10% في صواري

    Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    3

    142 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Ibrahimia

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 132 م سموحة (ش فوزي معاذ)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    37,121 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 130 م ميامي (خطوات من البحر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 80 م كامب شيزار (ش بورسعيد)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    30,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع جناكليس

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Omar Al Mokhtar St., Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm