145 sqm Apartments for Sale in Alexandria, page 44

2,192 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 117 م مصطفي كامل (مساكن الظباط)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Mustafa Kamel, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    117 sqm

    51,282 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 125 م سيدي بشر (ش محمد نجيب)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    23,200 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,899,200 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 77 sq m, Sawary Compound

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    1

    2

    77 sqm

    89,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,862,000 EGP

    lowest price club view fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    44,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,358,500 EGP

    شقة 129م في سالوجا إيليت صواري بمقدم 838,500 فقط

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    64,794 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 135 م لوران (خطوات من ش أبو قير

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    29,629 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Licensed fully open views

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Nasr St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    27,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Licensed, fully open views

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Shahid Mohamed Youssef Ghaly St. (45 Previous), Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    19,626 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment directly on sea prime layout

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Geish Road, Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    63,793 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,930,000 EGP

    وحدة مميزة غرفتين ماستر في قلب صواري بأقل مقدم

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    3

    142 sqm

    84,014 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 125 sq m, Smouha - Brand Build

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    40,800 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,241,100 EGP

    شقة 134م للبيع في مشروع فيدا سموحة

    AQAR One For Realestate logo image

    New Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    134 sqm

    31,650 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Smouha - 80 square meters

    Remax Top Agents logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    51,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 85 sqm – Mohamed Naguib

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Mohamed Naguib St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    18,823 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Fully open view licensed prime location

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Mostafa Abou Heif St., Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    118 sqm

    33,898 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 96 sqm in Al Azaritah

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    26,041 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Open view of the landscape luxury finishing

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    40,650 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 140 sqm – Gianaclis

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    23,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 140m Bolkly Ibrahim Ragab St.

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Bolkly, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    For Sale Between Sidi Bishr and Al-Iqbal 115m .

    Saraya, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    23,478 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    For Sale: Kafr Abdo, 140 sm Sakina Bint Hussein

    Al Sayeda Sakina Bint Al Hussein St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    140 sqm

    23,214 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,378,050 EGP

    وحدتك في بالم هيلز بأسعار أقل وخصم 15%

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    78,807 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,989,000 EGP

    5% مقدم والباقي على 10 سنين في بالم هيلز إسكندرية

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    1

    119 sqm

    92,344 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Hotel entrance fully open view licensed apartment

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Mostafa Kamel St., Abu Qir, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    14,545 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Administrative office for sale

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Cleopatra, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm