145 sqm Apartments for Sale in Alexandria, page 51

2,183 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    For Sale: Stanley (100m) Mustafa El Manfalout .

    Mostafa Lotfy Al Manfalouti St., Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    23,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,382,000 EGP

    شقة 138م بالمروج View مفتوح سعر مميز وخيارات سداد

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,387,200 EGP

    احجز وحدتك في مروج الطارق _ موقع متميز بسموحة

    JMG logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    49,900 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,514,000 EGP

    بمقدم 5% امتلك وحدتك فى بالم هيلز وقسط على 10 سنين

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    85,925 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    For Sale Gleem 125m (Off Abdel Wahab Ali St .

    Noterdam St., Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,211,000 EGP

    وحده 119م بمقدم 510,000ج فى بالم هيلز

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    1

    119 sqm

    85,806 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,528,000 EGP

    احجز وحدتك في مروج الطارق _ موقع متميز بسموحة

    JMG logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Studio with immediate pickup and open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    75,362 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 145 sq m, in Kafr Abdo

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Sant Giyn St., Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    41,379 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 145 sq m - Off Green Street - Moharram B

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Green St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    25,517 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Fleming

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    28,275 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    Finished apartment by palm hills alex near Sawary

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Palm Hills, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    75,172 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 100 m, Smouha (Fawzy Moaz St)

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Mohamed Fawzy Moaz St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,293,580 EGP

    وحدتك الآن في مروج الطارق _ موقع متميز بسموحة

    JMG logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    52,097 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    For Sale in New Smouha (80m) Shabab El Sayadla .

    New Smouha, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 110 sq m, Tharwat (Aziz Pasha

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Aziz Kaheel St., Tharwat, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    29,090 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Reception and rooms with open view including kitc

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Abd Al Fattah El Taweel St., Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    27,586 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    حي مروج جرين بلازا الاسكندرية

    ICONIC logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    47,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,620,000 EGP

    شقة بنتاهوس 132م بأقل سعر في مروج اسكندريه

    Horizen For Real Estate logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,540,848 EGP

    احجز وحدتك في مروج الطارق _ موقع متميز بسموحة

    JMG logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    52,367 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - الاقبال الرئيسي

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Abo Egela St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    28,235 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 125 sq m - Open View - Kafr Abdo

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,873,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 133 sqm – Latin District

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Latin Quarter, Raml Station, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    133 sqm

    51,676 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,490,000 EGP

    145 sqm Apartment in a Strategic Location – New Bo

    Elite Groupe logo image

    New Borg Al Arab City Marsa Matrouh Road, Borg El Arab, Borg El Arab City, Alexandria

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    10,275 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – سيدي بشر – جمال عبد الناصر

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Sidi Beshr Mosque St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    23,500 EGP/sqm