145 sqm Apartments for Sale in Alexandria, page 49

2,192 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 125 م سموحة (ش الهيلتون)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Hilton St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 120 م صافى لوران (ش فهمى ويصا)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Fahmy Wisa St., Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    4

    1

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 100 sqm – Sidi Bishr

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100 م سموحة (عمارات توب هاوس)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100 م سموحه (ش الهيلتون)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Al Hilton St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 140 sq m, Smouha

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 70 sqm – Fleming

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Ahmed Basha Turk St., Fleming, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    19,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The One compound ultra lux

    Chance for Realestate logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    139 sqm

    63,309 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 125م - سيدى بشر - شارع محمد نجيب

    Next Estate logo image

    Mohammad Ngeeb Street, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    23,200 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع - كامب شيزار

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Famous St., Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 128m – Saba Pasha

    Next Estate logo image

    Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    128 sqm

    33,203 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 133 م كينج مريوط (اليكس ويست)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    37,218 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 130 m², Mustafa Kamel

    Coldwell Banker Platinum logo image

    Mostafa Kamel St., Abu Qir, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in alex west early delivery

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Alex West, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    37,878 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,940,000 EGP

    Fully Air Conditioned Open View fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Ivory Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    56,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 75 م سيدي بشر (ش جمال عبدالناصر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140 م كامب شيزار (ش حامد نصر)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    30,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع140 م _زيزينيا ابو قير _ بسعر(4

    BABEL Real Estate logo image

    Zezenia, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 130m – Gleem

    Next Estate logo image

    Hedaya Basha St., Glim, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    للبيع وحدة ريسيل استلام فوري في سكاي لاين سموحة

    JMG logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    87 sqm

    63,218 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 110m – Asafra Bahary

    Next Estate logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Road, El Asafra Bahary, Asafra, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Oria City Apartment

    Elite Groupe logo image

    Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 135 م سموحة (سكاي لاين)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sky line, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    42,592 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 143 م ابراج اليكس بورت

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Wardian, Hay Gharb, Alexandria

    3

    1

    143 sqm

    20,979 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 133 م كفر عبده (ش ابراهيم راضي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Kafr Abdo, Roushdy, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    24,060 EGP/sqm