145 sqm Apartments for Sale in Alexandria, page 41

2,192 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 145 م كامب شيزار (علي البحر مباشرة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Miami, Iskandar Ibrahim Main

    Remax Top Agents logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 100 sqm in Loran

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,506,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 115 م (صواري)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    56,573 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Licensed fully open views

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Khaled Ibn Al Walid St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,862,000 EGP

    Lowest price for fully open views of the club

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    44,200 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - ميامي العيسوي

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Mahmoud Al Essawy St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom for sale in Borg El Arab City - Alexandria
    1

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    للبيع في كمباوند المهندسين – مدينة برج العرب

    Dark Real estate logo image

    Borg El Arab City, Alexandria

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    15,200 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,189,000 EGP

    below the market price Open view fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    59,773 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Open view of the plaza Fully finished

    Remax Professional. logo image

2

    1

    110 sqm

    44,545 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,442,000 EGP

    5% Down Payment and Delivery in 1.5 Years

    Inspire Homes logo image

3

    2

    126 sqm

    67,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 100 m² – Miami

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    100 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 125 م لوران (متفرع من ش سرهنك )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    30,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Fully open views, prime location licensed

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Mahmoud Al Essawy St., Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,899,200 EGP

    Your Unit in a Strategic Location with a10Yrs plan

    Inspire Homes logo image

1

    2

    77 sqm

    89,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 130 m² – El Mandara

    Inspire Homes logo image

    El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    16,538 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع – محرم بك – ثاني نمره من منشا

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Othman Ibn Affan St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    23,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 130 sqm in Miami

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    8,412,080 EGP

    شقه للبيع 137 م سموحه (ذا وان)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    The One, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    61,402 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 86 sqm in Sidi Gaber

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Sidi Gaber, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    22,093 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 115 m² – Sidi Bishr

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    13,913 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 144 م السيوف (جميلة سيتي)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Gamela Abou Hred St., Seyouf, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 125 م سموحة (ش الريادة)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    El Riada School St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    47,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Premium 145sqm Unit in Murooj Compound – Smouha

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    41,379 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    شقة لليبع 120 م ميامي (ش 45 متفرع من طريق الجيش )

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    27,083 EGP/sqm