Commercial Whole Buildings for sale in Egypt

288 properties
  • 6

    Whole Building

    1,000,000,000 EGP

    Administrative Building for Sale in One Ninety

    929 Real Estate logo image

    One Ninety, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    5,626 sqm

    177,746 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Whole Building

    382,000,000 EGP

    Administrative Building for Sale in Yellow

    929 Real Estate logo image

    Yellow Residence, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    2,112 sqm

    180,871 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Whole Building

    850,000,000 EGP

    Administrative Building for Sale ,9004 m New Cairo

    Property Network logo image

    Street 70, District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    9,004 sqm

    94,402 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Whole Building

    1,000,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Administrative Building for Sale

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

5

    7,300 sqm

    136,986 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Whole Building

    60,000,000 EGP

    1,200 sqm Administrative Building for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Nasr St., El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1,200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Whole Building

    80,000,000 EGP

    Building for sale at maadi 900m

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Nasr St., El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1,800 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Whole Building

    110,000,000 EGP

    مبني تجاري كامل للبيع بجوار بنك مصر وبراندات قوية

    Rock Eden, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    440 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Whole Building

    400,000,000 EGP

    Building 10000 sqm for Sale in el laslky maadii

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Laselky St., El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    10,000 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Whole Building

    1,000,000,000 EGP

    Prime Admin Building for Sale at One Ninety

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    One Ninety Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6,900 sqm

    144,927 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Whole Building

    259,000,000 EGP

    Building 2,135 sq for sale at Cairo Business Park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Business Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2,135 sqm

    121,311 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Whole Building

    540,000,000 EGP

    District 5 —Building Designed for the Way You Work

    Anchor for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    2,077 sqm

    259,990 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Whole Building

    190,000,000 EGP

    Own a Bank Directly Opposite the Iconic Tower

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    6ixty iconic tower, Financial District, New Capital City, Cairo

    6

    342 sqm

    555,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Whole Building

    300,000,000 EGP

    Office building for sale - Cairo Business Park

    CLICK logo image

5

    2,136 sqm

    140,449 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Whole Building

    170,000,000 EGP

    Building commercial For sale Strip Mall Dahshur.

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

    City Walk Strip, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    800 sqm

    212,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Whole Building

    170,000,000 EGP

    Building commercial For sale Strip Mall Dahshur.

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

    Walk of Cairo, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    800 sqm

    212,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Whole Building

    170,000,000 EGP

    Building commercial For sale Strip Mall Dahshur.

    Topaz Real Estate logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    800 sqm

    212,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Whole Building

    270,000,000 EGP

    income building 4000 SQM in Maadi | 10 ROI

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Nasr St., Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    4,000 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Whole Building

    95,000,000 EGP

    Building 1440m Sale inMountain View ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Heartwork, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1,440 sqm

    65,972 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Whole Building

    245,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Offer Fully Furnished Building for Sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    1,050 sqm

    233,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Whole Building

    650,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Building for sale in Katameya Dunes G+2

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    4,950 sqm

    131,313 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Whole Building

    170,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished standalone for saLe at Sodic West

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    800 sqm

    212,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Whole Building

    1,000,000,000 EGP

    Building for sale on 90 south ST In front of AUC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Golden Gate, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    6,880 sqm

    145,348 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Whole Building

    480,000,000 EGP

    Admin Building 1947 sqm for sale at New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Trivium Business Complex, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    1,947 sqm

    246,533 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Whole Building

    1,000,000,000 EGP

    Opportunity for Mega Project and investors

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bank Center Street, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    24,000 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Whole Building

    700,000,000 EGP

    commercial standalone 3500m for sale at New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Business Plaza, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    2,800 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm