Offices for sale in Egypt

4,511 properties
  • 10

    Office Space

    1,450,000 EGP

    Office at half price with rental income covers EMI

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Champs Elysees Mall, Financial District, New Capital City, Cairo

    30 sqm

    48,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    312,800,000 EGP

    Office with Installments at Park Street For Sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park St., Ring Road, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    1,564 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    17,509,279 EGP

    Office For Sale With Installments in Three Sixty

    Do estate logo image

    Three Sixty, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    145 sqm

    120,753 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    8,500,000 EGP

    Invest Smart Office 53m for Sale , Town square

    Real Vision logo image

    Town Square Boutique Offices, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    53 sqm

    160,377 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    41,580,000 EGP

    Office Sale with Installments on Park St Ring Road

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    5A by The Waterway, Ring Road, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    189 sqm

    220,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Office Space

    27,173,360 EGP

    Special Offer Office 225m for sale , Palmet

    Real Vision logo image

    Palmet, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    225 sqm

    120,770 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    38,000,000 EGP

    Own And Invest Office For Sale junction 6October

    Bold Egypt logo image

    Junction, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    180 sqm

    211,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    143,710,000 EGP

    Office 615m for sale at 3sixty Golden square

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    615 sqm

    233,674 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    359,720,000 EGP

    Office 1,564 SQM with Installments Park Street

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    1,564 sqm

    230,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    27,000,000 EGP

    Premium office for sale in junction mall 6October

    Bold Egypt logo image

    Junction, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    119 sqm

    226,890 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    16,140,000 EGP

    Office Ready To Move Finished Sale in Hyde Park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Business District Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    128 sqm

    126,093 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    13,200,000 EGP

    OFFICE FOR SALE ,99M on mehwer26july dp 660.000EGP

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    99 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Office Space

    30,996,000 EGP

    Own your office in CFC-Fully finished-96m

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    96 sqm

    322,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    4,710,000 EGP

    Best Location & Price Office 47m Beside Arkan Mall

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Bridges Mall, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    47 sqm

    100,212 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    19,800,000 EGP

    Best Opportunity Lowest Office for sale 6october

    Bold Egypt logo image

    Junction, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    90 sqm

    220,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ground Office Fully finished & furnished for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    115 sqm

    95,652 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Office Space

    10,600,000 EGP

    Office in mivida For Sale Plaza View

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    53 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    17,000,000 EGP

    Administrative Office Ready to move

    Roots Development logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    125 sqm

    136,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Office Space

    29,848,000 EGP

    Administrative Office for Sale – 96 sqm

    Picky Properties logo image

2

    96 sqm

    310,916 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    43,050,000 EGP

    opportunity Office under mark price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Waterway Villas, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    284 sqm

    151,584 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    25,000,000 EGP

    Administrative Office For Sale| 500m²| El Maadi.

    Regypt logo image

    Al Laselky St., El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    500 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Office Space

    23,650,000 EGP

    Office at Sarayat ElMaadi Luxury Finished For Sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    430 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    14,500,000 EGP

    Own And Invest Office For Sale 10% Down payment

    Bold Egypt logo image

    Junction, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    64 sqm

    226,562 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    20,000,000 EGP

    Office for Sale in Arkan Palm 205 - The Quad

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    144 sqm

    138,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    4,950,000 EGP

    مكتب إداري 36 م للبيع في مول أولاين – شركة ماس

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Gamal Abdel-Nasser Axis, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    36 sqm

    137,500 EGP/sqm