Offices for sale in Red Sea

2 properties
  • 12

    Office Space

    2,600,000 EGP

    Hot Deal 2BR Shell in Hurghada Downtown Now!

    Concrete Real Estate logo image

    El Sakkala District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    86 sqm

    30,232 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Office Space

    3,500,000 EGP

    Admin Office Prime Nasr St. Clinic Ready Unit ROI

    Concrete Real Estate logo image

    Al Nasr St., Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm