Commercial Properties for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 17

654 properties
  • 11

    Clinic

    8,000,000 EGP

    Limited clinic in 2o5 for sale with 10% Rest of 8Y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    53 sqm

    150,943 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Clinic

    2,500,000 EGP

    Best Price Clinic 65m Directly 26 July Corridor

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Royal Gardens, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    65 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    10,500,000 EGP

    office for sale ready to move in arkan palm

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

1

    99 sqm

    106,060 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Retail

    7,245,000 EGP

    Shop for sale with plaza view best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    38 sqm

    190,657 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    8,500,000 EGP

    Invest Smart Office 53m for Sale , Town square

    Real Vision logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    53 sqm

    160,377 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    7,672,370 EGP

    مكتب للبيع في 2O5 متشطب بالتكيفات بنظام تقسيط مريح

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

1

    76 sqm

    100,952 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Office Space

    11,000,000 EGP

    Office for sale- Arkan nice space &price

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

1

    73 sqm

    150,684 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    11,270,000 EGP

    Prime Location Office The Angle 205

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

2

    89 sqm

    126,629 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    17,500,000 EGP

    Finished Office for Sale in The Portal – Sodic

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    The portal, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    141 sqm

    124,113 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    15,102,000 EGP

    Best price per meter for your office in 205 142m

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

3

    142 sqm

    106,352 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    5,500,000 EGP

    Office for sale in tallest tower beside Arkan mall

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    147 sqm

    37,414 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Office Space

    8,750,000 EGP

    Office resale 85m² Lowest Price in THE ANGLE ,205

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    85 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    2,415,000 EGP

    Finished Clinic 23m+AC's-Cash=2,4M or 8Y Payment

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    23 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Whole Building

    65,800,000 EGP

    Invest in a Whole Building – First Launch by Sodic

    Inn Properties logo image

470 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    19,000,000 EGP

    مكتب للبيع في ذا بورتال سوديك ويست الشيخ زايد

    Adagio Real Estate logo image

1

    171 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Clinic

    6,993,885 EGP

    Clinic for Sale in Terrace Clinics Sheikh Zayed

    Property Network logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    50 sqm

    139,877 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    11,845,000 EGP

    Office 202 sqm in 2o5 arkan palm delivery 1 year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

4

    202 sqm

    58,638 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    36,879,865 EGP

    مكتب للبيع في اركان بالم 205 متشطب الترا سوبر لوكس

2

    162 sqm

    227,653 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    14,000,000 EGP

    Admin office for sale in NewZayed First Launch

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Polygon, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    100 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Whole Building

    65,000,000 EGP

    Standalone office for sale in New Zayed By Sodic

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    470 sqm

    138,297 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Clinic

    2,240,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in clinic for sale with installment

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    28 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Medical Facility

    9,800,000 EGP

    Pharmacy for Sale - Ready for Immediate Delivery

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

1

    41 sqm

    239,024 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    5,000,000 EGP

    Clinic fully finished for sale in 2O5 Arkan plaza

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

1

    53 sqm

    94,339 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    5,300,000 EGP

    Office for sale in tallest towers in Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    136 sqm

    38,970 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Whole Building

    16,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Building | Admin, Clinic, Shop | Zayed

    Najd Real Estate logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    245 sqm

    65,306 EGP/sqm