Commercial Properties for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 13

654 properties
  • 8

    Shop

    7,800,000 EGP

    Retail Shop on Mehwar Next Mall Arabia, 10-Yr Plan

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    65 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Clinic

    25,000,000 EGP

    للبيع عياده في ويست ميديكال سنتر سوديك ويست الشيخ

    Adagio Real Estate logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    160 sqm

    156,250 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Shop

    8,100,000 EGP

    Shop Restaurant, cafe ready to move in Centro Mall

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Centro Zayed, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    134 sqm

    60,447 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    6,500,000 EGP

    Office Ready To Move in The Polygon SODIC

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Polygon, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    100 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    17,000,000 EGP

    مكتب للبيع في ذا بورتال سوديك ويست الشيخ زايد

    Adagio Real Estate logo image

    The portal, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    141 sqm

    120,567 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Whole Building

    180,000,000 EGP

    Commercial & Administrative Mall for Sale

    I-Move logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    2,000 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Clinic

    6,000,000 EGP

    53m clinic finished and with ACs in Arkan Palm

    Property  Hills. logo image

53 sqm

    113,207 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Clinic

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished clinic in West Medical Sodic West Sheikh

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    70 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    18,053,800 EGP

    Office for sale view Plaza and mehwar, Arkan Palm

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

156 sqm

    115,729 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Clinic

    1,160,000 EGP

    Clinic with AC | 1.1M DP | Prime Main Road

1

    50 sqm

    23,200 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    4,000,000 EGP

    Administrative office best view in 205 near Arkan

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    20 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished Office ready to move in Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    154 sqm

    32,467 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Clinic

    1,500,000 EGP

    Own in the first launch pricing clinics -Arkan 205

1

    53 sqm

    28,301 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Clinic

    1,500,000 EGP

    Own in the first launch pricing clinics -Arkan 205

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    53 sqm

    28,301 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    7,400,000 EGP

    Office for sale in tallest tower near Arkan Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    188 sqm

    39,361 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    4,265,490 EGP

    Office 111sqm In The Heart Of El Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    111 sqm

    38,427 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Office Space

    9,000,000 EGP

    office for sale ready to move in arkan palm 205

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

1

    60 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Retail

    7,000,000 EGP

    Shop in luxurious shopping mall in Walk of Cairo

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Walk of Cairo, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    100 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Retail

    8,000,000 EGP

    Shop Restaurant, cafe ready to move in Centro Mall

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    134 sqm

    59,701 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    41,000,000 EGP

    Administrative Building for Sale inThe Courtyard

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    The Courtyards, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    350 sqm

    117,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Retail

    3,500,000 EGP

    Own a commercial shop in the heart of Sheikh Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    70 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    12,000,000 EGP

    Office for Sale in Arkan Palm 205 –

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

1

    98 sqm

    122,448 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    45,000,000 EGP

    Office for Sale in Polygon – 310 sqm Open Space

    Vira Real Estate logo image

2

    310 sqm

    145,161 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    39,000,000 EGP

    For Sale – Polygon SODIC | Fully Furnished Office

    Home Select for real estate logo image

176 sqm

    221,590 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    21,000,000 EGP

    For Sale – PORTAL SODIC | Premium Office

    Home Select for real estate logo image

145 sqm

    144,827 EGP/sqm