Commercial Properties for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 20

654 properties
  • 10

    Office Space

    22,500,000 EGP

    Office in The portal Sodic Fully finished + Acs

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    The portal, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    171 sqm

    131,578 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Clinic

    2,000,000 EGP

    Prime Medical Clinic for Sale | Fully Finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    75 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    3,900,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE OFFICE 70sqm FOR SALE IN KARMA MALL

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    68 sqm

    57,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    5,100,000 EGP

    Fully finished Office ready to move in The Polygon

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Polygon, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    20 sqm

    255,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Shop

    9,000,000 EGP

    Great opportunity in a vibrant commercial location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    133 sqm

    67,669 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Retail

    1,400,000 EGP

    shop for sale in woc ready to move dp 5%

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Walk of Cairo, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    100 sqm

    14,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    2,600,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE OFFICE CLOSE TO BEVERLY HILLS ZAYED

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    100 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Clinic

    1,000,000 EGP

    clinic in sheikh zayed closed to hayper 1 for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    43 sqm

    23,255 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    1,155,000 EGP

    Special Clinic 72m Finished + AC's Beside Arkan

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    72 sqm

    16,041 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    4,500,000 EGP

    SMALL OFFICE FOE SALE IN ARKAN TOWERS SHEIKH ZAYED

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    133 sqm

    33,834 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    2,922,052 EGP

    Office 94m Finished + Ac's - Best Location & Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    94 sqm

    31,085 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Clinic

    14,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED CLINIC IN PRIME LOCATION INST. 8YRS

1

    53 sqm

    264,150 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Retail

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor shop for sale Next to Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    1 sqm

    9,000,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    3,800,000 EGP

    Office at special price in 2o5 near of Arkan Palza

    Property  Hills. logo image

1

    10 sqm

    380,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Clinic

    14,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED CLINIC IN PRIME LOCATION INST. 8YRS

1

    53 sqm

    264,150 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Clinic

    3,000,000 EGP

    Launch Clinic finished+central byArkan Inst 8Years

1

    53 sqm

    56,603 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Clinic

    3,000,000 EGP

    Launch Clinic finished+central byArkan Inst 8Years

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    53 sqm

    56,603 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Clinic

    3,000,000 EGP

    Launch Clinic finished+central byArkan Inst 8Years

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    53 sqm

    56,603 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Clinic

    3,000,000 EGP

    Launch Clinic finished+central byArkan Inst 8Years

1

    53 sqm

    56,603 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Clinic

    3,000,000 EGP

    Launch Clinic finished+central byArkan Inst 8Years

1

    53 sqm

    56,603 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    4,100,000 EGP

    Fully finished Office In 2O5 west Tower 5th floor

    Inn Properties logo image

2

    133 sqm

    30,827 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Medical Facility

    6,300,000 EGP

    luxury pharmacy on mehwar 26 july direct early del

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    94 sqm

    67,021 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Retail

    33,000,000 EGP

    For Sale retail in SODIC – Strip 2 Prime location

    Home Select for real estate logo image

1

    152 sqm

    217,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    3,500,000 EGP

    Ready to deliver Office for sale in karma mall

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    51 sqm

    68,627 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    3,000,000 EGP

    Distinctive finished office with AC's-installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm