Commercial Properties for sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds, page 15

654 properties
  • 13

    Office Space

    20,000,000 EGP

    Office for sale, 203 sq m,in The Angel Arkan Palm

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    203 sqm

    98,522 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    8,500,000 EGP

    للبيع عياده بميديكال سنتر سوديك ويست الشيخ زايد

    Adagio Real Estate logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    67 sqm

    126,865 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    25,500,000 EGP

    For Sale fully Finished Office in polygon

    Adagio Real Estate logo image

    The Polygon, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    148 sqm

    172,297 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Office Space

    18,500,000 EGP

    للبيع مكتب في بورتال سوديك ويست بيفرلي هيلز

    Adagio Real Estate logo image

    The portal, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    161 sqm

    114,906 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    38,500,000 EGP

    Shop for sale leased to CIB bank return

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Centro Zayed, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    135 sqm

    285,185 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    7,800,000 EGP

    Office for sale View Plaza Arkan Palm delivery now

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

60 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    9,115,000 EGP

    fully finished office with AC in Arkan Palm 205

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

76 sqm

    119,934 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    11,820,000 EGP

    office for sale ready to move in arkan palm 205

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

1

    120 sqm

    98,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    5,030,000 EGP

    Finished office nearest delivery in 205 near Arkan

    Property  Hills. logo image

2

    162 sqm

    31,049 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    7,200,000 EGP

    Shop ready to move on Waslet Dahshur near Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Walk of Cairo, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    100 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    17,708,410 EGP

    FOR RESALE – Office in Arkan Palm 205 Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

1

    99 sqm

    178,872 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Retail

    5,000,000 EGP

    Own a commercial shop in the heart of Sheikh Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    70 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Clinic

    590,000 EGP

    Clinic In Terrace Plaza Fully Finished

    The Way logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    43 sqm

    13,720 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Medical Facility

    22,500,000 EGP

    Medical Center for Sale 205 – Arkan Palm

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

68 sqm

    330,882 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    3,500,000 EGP

    Office 90m immediate delivery inside Beverly hills

    Inn Properties logo image

1

    60 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    6,345,000 EGP

    Finished Clinic in Terrace Mall Behind Nile Uni

    Property  Hills. logo image

1

    75 sqm

    84,600 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    15,102,595 EGP

    Office for sale,in Arkan Palm 205 delivery now

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

142 sqm

    106,356 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Clinic

    9,200,000 EGP

    clinic for sale, Corner, fully finished Arkan palm

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

70 sqm

    131,428 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    52,500,000 EGP

    luxury office at walk of cairolsale prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    300 sqm

    175,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Office Space

    19,600,000 EGP

    Office Ready To Move for Sale The Portal by Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

1

    82 sqm

    239,024 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Office Space

    7,000,000 EGP

    Office for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 205 Arkan Palm

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

1

    70 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    29,193,000 EGP

    144m sqm Office for sale 205 Arkan palm Quad phase

    Vida Solutions logo image

1

    144 sqm

    202,729 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    29,635,000 EGP

    148m sqm Office for sale 205 Arkan palm Quad phase

    Vida Solutions logo image

1

    148 sqm

    200,236 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    6,800,000 EGP

    Finished office in Portal inside Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

153 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    6,400,000 EGP

    Finished office in Portal inside Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

150 sqm

    42,666 EGP/sqm