Furnished Offices for sale in The Polygon

11 properties
  • 15

    Office Space

    158,610,000 EGP

    Office fully finished in the polygon in dollars

    The Polygon logo image

    The Polygon, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    340 sqm

    466,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    10,500,000 EGP

    73 m² Office for Sale – Polygon Extension

    Tasweeq For Real Estate logo image

73 sqm

    143,835 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    33,820,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Office For Sale in Zayed Polygon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    178 sqm

    190,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    9,200,000 EGP

    Prime Office for Sale in Polygon Mall

    Premium

    Property Hills VIP logo image

1

    120 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    21,000,000 EGP

    For Sale – PORTAL SODIC | Premium Office

    Home Select for real estate logo image

145 sqm

    144,827 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    25,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location office For Sale In polygon

    Flip logo image

3

    150 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    150,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Office For sale In Polygon

    Flip logo image

3

    340 sqm

    441,176 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    39,300,000 EGP

    A premium administrative office in The Polygon

    Home Select for real estate logo image

1

    176 sqm

    223,295 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Office Space

    25,500,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location Office for Sale / Rent in pol

    Flip logo image

1

    91 sqm

    280,219 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Office Space

    28,999,999 EGP

    The price includes furniture

    Home Select for real estate logo image

2

    185 sqm

    156,756 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    13,000,000 EGP

    Office Space for Sale – Ideal for Your business

    Home Select for real estate logo image

85 sqm

    152,941 EGP/sqm