Offices for sale in THRU

24 properties
  • 9

    Office Space

    3,292,858 EGP

    invest in shiekh zayed on waslt dahshour

    Property Hills Star logo image

    THRU, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    30 sqm

    109,761 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    6,666,000 EGP

    Own a 66 sqm Office at THRU Mall Sheikh Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    THRU, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    66 sqm

    101,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    3,525,000 EGP

    sale Office on Waslet Dahshur Thru Mall installmen

    Vida Solutions logo image

    THRU, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    26 sqm

    135,576 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    3,525,000 EGP

    sale Office on Waslet Dahshur Thru Mall installmen

    Vida Solutions logo image

    THRU, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    26 sqm

    135,576 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    3,000,000 EGP

    Office for sale in the Dal project at Thru Mall

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    THRU, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    45 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    6,200,000 EGP

    Office in Thru, prime location in Sheikh zayed

    Inn Properties logo image

    THRU, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    45 sqm

    137,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    6,400,000 EGP

    Office in Thru, prime location in Sheikh zayed

    Inn Properties logo image

    THRU, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    45 sqm

    142,222 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    5,500,000 EGP

    Office for sale on installments over 8 years

    Property Hills Star logo image

    THRU, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    122,222 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    3,250,000 EGP

    Office 26m at special price in Thru Mall - 7 yrs

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    THRU, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    26 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    3,292,858 EGP

    invest in shiekh zayed on waslt dahshour in office

    Property Hills Star logo image

    THRU, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    73,174 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    3,780,000 EGP

    Office In Thru Direct Front of Beverly Hills - Dal

    Property  Hills. logo image

    THRU, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    30 sqm

    126,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    6,200,000 EGP

    45 sqm office Thru Mall, Waslet Dahshur, 5% DP

    Vida Solutions logo image

    THRU, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    137,777 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    3,292,858 EGP

    invest in shiekh zayed on waslt dahshour

    Property Hills Star logo image

    THRU, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    30 sqm

    109,761 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    3,292,858 EGP

    invest in shiekh zayed on waslt dahshour

    Property Hills Star logo image

    THRU, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    45 sqm

    73,174 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    3,900,000 EGP

    Office +outdoor area in Thru on Waslet Dahshur

    Property  Hills. logo image

    THRU, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    30 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    10,209,000 EGP

    office in Sheikh Zayed Mall Thru

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    THRU, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    1

    84 sqm

    121,535 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    15,380,000 EGP

    Administrative office in Tharwa Mall, Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    THRU, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    2

    157 sqm

    97,961 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    5,300,000 EGP

    مكتب 40م علي البلازا مول ثرو الشيخ زايد وصلة دهشور

    THRU, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    40 sqm

    132,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    9,875,000 EGP

    للبيع مكتب بالتقسيط في زايد الجديدة بموقع مميز

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    THRU, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    79 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    12,375,000 EGP

    For sale an office in Throw Mall

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    THRU, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    99 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    16,875,000 EGP

    For sale an office in Throw Mall in new zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    THRU, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    135 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    8,000,000 EGP

    For sale an office in new zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    THRU, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    64 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    6,500,000 EGP

    للبيع مكتب بالتقسيط في ثرو مول علي وصلة دهشور

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    THRU, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    52 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    7,463,040 EGP

    Office for sale in installments in Thuru Dahshur

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    THRU, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    57 sqm

    130,930 EGP/sqm