Commercial Properties for sale in Sheikh Zayed City

1,651 properties
  • 7

    Office Space

    1,800,000 EGP

    OFFICE N 205 ARKAN PALM DP: 1,4 M OVER 6 YEARS

    The Way logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    188 sqm

    9,574 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    1,300,000 EGP

    OFFICE N 205 ARKAN PALM DP: 1,3 M OVER 6 YEARS

    The Way logo image

3

    140 sqm

    9,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    1,450,000 EGP

    OFFICE N 205 ARKAN PALM DP: 1,4 M OVER 6 YEARS

    The Way logo image

3

    150 sqm

    9,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    28,160,880 EGP

    Ground Floor Retail Shop for Sale

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    59 sqm

    477,303 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    10,000,000 EGP

    Modern Office in 205, next to Arkan and Capital

    Property  Hills. logo image

1

    87 sqm

    114,942 EGP/sqm

  • Park Valley Oasis 2

    Launch price:

    5,250,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    EFID Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 Beds

  • 11

    Office Space

    16,000,000 EGP

    Office at junction by majid Elfuttim sheikh Zayed

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    80 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    7,000,000 EGP

    Prime located office in The Polygon Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Polygon, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    93 sqm

    75,268 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Shop

    6,312,000 EGP

    Prime Location Store RTM in 1o1 next Arkan Plaza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    1O1 Mall, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    65 sqm

    97,107 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Clinic in West Medical in Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    135 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    10,000,000 EGP

    Office for sale, ready for immediate occupancy

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

1

    99 sqm

    101,010 EGP/sqm

  • Montro Residence

    Launch price:

    2,340,000 EGP

    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Shop

    22,500,000 EGP

    For sale: A prime shop in Arkan Palm 205 with

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

1

    68 sqm

    330,882 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    11,000,000 EGP

    Shop Ground floor with outdoor area in Gate Plaza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Gate Plaza Mall, 10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    100 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    1,000,000 EGP

    OFFICE N 205 ARKAN PALM DP: 1 M OVER 6 YEARS

    The Way logo image

    205, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    105 sqm

    9,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    3,200,000 EGP

    Fully finished clinic on 26 july cor. near hyper

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Bridges Mall, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    47 sqm

    68,085 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    18,215,000 EGP

    Office For Sale 2O5 Arkan Palm Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

2

    99 sqm

    183,989 EGP/sqm

  • Westrict

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    The Land Developers
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City
  • 7

    Office Space

    12,150,000 EGP

    Office For Sale 2O5 Arkan Palm Sheikh Zayed

    DMG logo image

1

    66 sqm

    184,090 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Shop

    7,755,000 EGP

    Retail 47m in The Point Mall - installment 6 years

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    47 sqm

    165,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Retail

    9,000,000 EGP

    Great opportunity in a vibrant commercial location

    Property Hills Star logo image

133 sqm

    67,669 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    9,600,000 EGP

    Office for Sale 91 sqm at Etapa Square- City Edge

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Etapa Square, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    91 sqm

    105,494 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    5,000,000 EGP

    Luxury office with high investment in zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

47 sqm

    106,382 EGP/sqm

  • Lumin Heights

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City
  • 18

    Clinic

    10,000,000 EGP

    Clinic for sale in Arkan Plaza

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    70 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Shop

    4,000,000 EGP

    Shop for sale in the heart of zayed close to Hyper

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Centro Zayed, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    134 sqm

    29,850 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    45,000,000 EGP

    Office Ready To Move Fully Finished In Zayed Prime

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Majarrah, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7

    350 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    45,000,000 EGP

    Office Ready To Move Fully Finished In Zayed Prime

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    750 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    5,922,800 EGP

    OFFICE FOR SALE,52m in sheikh zayed dp 300.000EGP

    New Arkan Properties logo image

    Skyramp, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    52 sqm

    113,900 EGP/sqm

  • Rova

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City