Furnished Commercial Properties for sale in Giza, page 16

629 properties
  • 29

    Whole Building

    1,000,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished commercial&administrative buildings

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    7+

    6,500 sqm

    153,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    1,936,000 EGP

    Best Location & Price Office 78m Beside Arkan Mall

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Capital Business Park, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    78 sqm

    24,820 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Clinic

    7,000,000 EGP

    Clinic with installments -Prime location in Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Central Avenue, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    65 sqm

    107,692 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    3,980,000 EGP

    Clinic 51sqm Direct on 26th July Road Beside 205

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    51 sqm

    78,039 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Factory

    60,000,000 EGP

    Food Factory 4000 SQM for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Industrial Zone St Al Central Road, Industrial Area, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    4,000 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • Rio Villas

    Launch price:

    6,440,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Clinic

    1,909,394 EGP

    Lowest Price Clinic 65m In Front Of Arkan Plaza

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    65 sqm

    29,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    1,155,000 EGP

    Special Clinic 72m Finished + AC's Beside Arkan

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    72 sqm

    16,041 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    1,069,200 EGP

    Best Price Office 54m Directly Mehwar 26July

    Property Hills Star logo image

    The Cord, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    54 sqm

    19,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    2,740,000 EGP

    Best Price & Location Office 80m Fully Finished+AC

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ritzy, Al Shabab St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    80 sqm

    34,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Medical Facility

    34,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Medical Center for Sale in October

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    380 sqm

    89,473 EGP/sqm

  • Vert

    Launch price:

    16,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    PALMIER DEVELOPMENTS
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Office Space

    2,922,052 EGP

    Office 94m Finished + Ac's - Best Location & Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    94 sqm

    31,085 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Medical Facility

    34,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Medical Center for Sale in October

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    380 sqm

    89,473 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Medical Facility

    34,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Medical Center for Sale in October

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

    Gamal Abdel-Nasser Axis, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    380 sqm

    89,473 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Medical Facility

    4,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move Pharmacy for sale on 26 july direct

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mehwar Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    104 sqm

    40,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    1,274,000 EGP

    Best Price For Clinic 107m In The Heart Of Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    1O1 Mall, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    107 sqm

    11,906 EGP/sqm

  • Ori

    Launch price:

    2,475,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    ALOULA Group
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Ori

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Shop

    18,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished shop for sale in al karma mall

    Redefine logo image

    Al Karma 2, 5th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    270 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Clinic for sale in Sheikh Zayed mall

    Property Hills Star logo image

    1O1 Mall, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    32 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    4,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Office for sale in Sheikh Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    1O1 Mall, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    64 sqm

    70,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    3,500,000 EGP

    Ready to deliver Office for sale in karma mall

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    51 sqm

    68,627 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    7,000,000 EGP

    Office 72m Direct On Al Mehwar With Instalments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    West Gate, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    72 sqm

    97,222 EGP/sqm

  • Nasim

    Launch price:

    3,150,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 12

    Clinic

    3,000,000 EGP

    Finished Clinic for sale close to Arkan Palm

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    43 sqm

    69,767 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Medical Facility

    34,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Medical Center for Sale in October

    The Choice For Real Estate logo image

4

    380 sqm

    89,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    8,500,000 EGP

    For sale clinic in New Giza- Midtown

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

1

    80 sqm

    106,250 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Clinic

    14,000,000 EGP

    Clinics for Sale at Nexus Clinics 205 – New Launch

2

    55 sqm

    254,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished 265 sq m office for sale on Shehab

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Shehab St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    265 sqm

    37,735 EGP/sqm

  • Jazal

    Launch price:

    6,643,000 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Legacy Estates Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 4 Beds