Furnished Commercial Properties for sale in Giza, page 14

629 properties
  • 13

    Medical Facility

    11,000,000 EGP

    Pharmacy resale directly from the owner, fully fin

    Catchers investment logo image

    Giza District, Ganoub El Giza, Giza

    1

    50 sqm

    220,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    2,800,000 EGP

    Finished Clinic for sale in Arkan palm mall Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    53 sqm

    52,830 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    5,800,000 EGP

    Ready to move Office for sale near Beverly hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    117 sqm

    49,572 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Shop

    2,100,000 EGP

    Two Licensed Shops for Sale on the Main Street

    مجدي سليم للتطوير العقاري logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    1

    90 sqm

    23,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    4,125,000 EGP

    Fully finished Office 55 sqm for sale Kazan Mall

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kazan Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    55 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • Spire - Club Hills

    Launch price:

    7,080,765 EGP

    Payment Plan: 1
    Developed by
    Housing and Development Company for Real Estate
    Giza,6 October City,26th of July Corridor,Club Hills

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 20

    Medical Facility

    11,000,000 EGP

    صيدلية للبيع , جاهزة للتشغيل , متشطبة , بالجيزة

    Catchers investment logo image

    Giza District, Ganoub El Giza, Giza

    50 sqm

    220,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Medical Facility

    11,000,000 EGP

    صيدليه للبيع استلام فوري متشطبه و مجهزه بالكامل

    Catchers investment logo image

    Giza District, Ganoub El Giza, Giza

    1

    50 sqm

    220,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    11,000,000 EGP

    Pharmacy for sale, fully finished and furnished, i

    Catchers investment logo image

    Giza District, Ganoub El Giza, Giza

    50 sqm

    220,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Shop

    11,000,000 EGP

    Fully equipped pharmacy prime location ready now

    Catchers investment logo image

    Al Giza St., Giza District, Ganoub El Giza, Giza

    1

    50 sqm

    220,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    3,110,000 EGP

    Office in Al Karma 4 Mall in front of Al rabwa

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    68 sqm

    45,735 EGP/sqm

  • Tabeaa

    Launch price:

    1,923,712 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Giza,6 October City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Shop

    4,900,000 EGP

    محل للبيع واجهه مول انفنيتي حي خامس اكتوبر

    A.M CONSULTANT logo image

    6 October City, Giza

    86 sqm

    56,976 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    81,000,000 EGP

    Income Clinic For Sale at Capital business park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Capital Business Park, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    433 sqm

    187,066 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    23,000,000 EGP

    luxury office for sale at sodic l furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The portal, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    150 sqm

    153,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Shop

    35,000,000 EGP

    For Sale | Shop | Prime Location | Mohandessin

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Wadi Al Nile St., Mohandessin, Giza

    1

    465 sqm

    75,268 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    8,575,000 EGP

    Unique investment opportunity shop for sale Ritzy

    Ritzy, Al Shabab St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    49 sqm

    175,000 EGP/sqm

  • Park Valley Sova

    Launch price:

    4,250,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    EFID Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    2 Beds

  • 10

    Restaurant

    150,000,000 EGP

    Group of restaurants and cafes RTM - On the Nile

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Nadi Al Zamalek St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    1,200 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Restaurant

    150,000,000 EGP

    Group of restaurants and cafes finish-1,200M-Nile

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Nadi Al Zamalek St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    1,200 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Restaurant

    150,000,000 EGP

    Group of restaurants and cafes finished in Zamalek

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Nadi Al Zamalek St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    1,200 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Restaurant

    150,000,000 EGP

    Group of restaurants and cafes fully finished RTM

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Nadi Al Zamalek St., Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    1,200 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    150,000,000 EGP

    Office for sale at Sodic Zayed

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    340 sqm

    441,176 EGP/sqm

  • Solimar Green 5

    Launch price:

    5,025,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Solimar Real Estate
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt

    3 Beds

  • 9

    Office Space

    714,532 EGP

    Office 72m Direct on 26th July Road Beside 205

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    72 sqm

    9,924 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    9,000,000 EGP

    Amazing clinic in the private medical Complex NG

    Sign Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    80 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    29,000,000 EGP

    محل تجاري للبيع بالشيخ زايد علي الواجهه مباشره

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Shabab St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    110 sqm

    263,636 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Shop

    8,575,000 EGP

    for sale in ritzy mall shop 49sqm fully finished

    Ritzy, Al Shabab St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    49 sqm

    175,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    14,000,000 EGP

    Serviced Clinic 150sqm | 2O5 | 5% DP

    Selection Code logo image

2

    150 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • Westville

    Launch price:

    4,914,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Giza,6 October City

    2 - 3 Beds