Furnished Commercial Properties for sale in Giza, page 13

629 properties
  • 9

    Office Space

    12,150,000 EGP

    Office for Sale on the Axis in Arkan 205 Near CiB

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    81 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    15,135,000 EGP

    Office for Sale - Immediate Delivery in Building M

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

1

    99 sqm

    152,878 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    18,000,000 EGP

    Prime Office for Sale in Arkan 205 Fully Finished

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

2

    113 sqm

    159,292 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    12,000,000 EGP

    Office for sale in Arkan Palm 205, immediate

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

1

    115 sqm

    104,347 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    7,500,000 EGP

    Finished office for sale in Arkan Palm 205

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

1

    64 sqm

    117,187 EGP/sqm

  • O Nine

    Launch price:

    2,925,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    miqaat development
    Giza,6 October City,O NINE by Miqaat Developments

    1 - 2 Beds

  • 9

    Office Space

    14,300,000 EGP

    Office for sale in Cargo Mall, Youth Street, oppos

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Kargo Mall, Al Shabab St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    143 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Shop

    6,000,000 EGP

    محلات تجاريه للبيع فى ميدان الساعه فيصل

    Al Mansheya El Gadid St., Al Tawabek, Faisal, Hay El Haram, Giza

    1

    35 sqm

    171,428 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Office Space

    35,000,000 EGP

    Office Spaces for Sale in Amman Square, Dokki

    Remax Style logo image

    Aman Square, Dokki, Giza

    2

    400 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    1,400,000 EGP

    Finished Clinic for Sale in Arkan Palm 205

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

1

    53 sqm

    26,415 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    9,500,000 EGP

    Office resale in Arkan 205, fully finished with ac

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

1

    99 sqm

    95,959 EGP/sqm

  • Bamboo III

    Launch price:

    23,473,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City,26th of July Corridor,Bamboo Palm Hills

    Studio, 3 Beds

  • 8

    Office Space

    11,820,000 EGP

    Corner office Fully Finished & AC in Arkan Palm205

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

113 sqm

    104,601 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    11,566,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Office With 20% DP In Kazan Plaza

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Kazan Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    130 sqm

    88,969 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    27,540,000 EGP

    Office for Sale in Portal – Fully Finished,

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    The portal, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    153 sqm

    180,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Office Space

    11,000,000 EGP

    High Lux Office for Sale with Mohandeseen

    Mas Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Mostafa Mahmoud Square, Mohandessin, Giza

    3

    200 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    25,570,000 EGP

    2 Million DP Last Small Office for Sale in 205

    Driven Properties logo image

1

    121 sqm

    211,322 EGP/sqm

  • Bel Ami 2

    Launch price:

    8,250,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 Beds

  • 14

    Office Space

    65,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished With ACs Office for Sale Park St

    Driven Properties logo image

    Capital Business Park, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    290 sqm

    224,137 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Clinic

    8,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Clinic Sale Installments Near Park St

    Driven Properties logo image

    Central Avenue, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    65 sqm

    123,076 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Office Space

    3,850,000 EGP

    مكتب اداري 110م متشطب برج حديث بالمهندسين

    sherwoods property logo image

    Mohandessin, Giza

    1

    110 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Retail

    18,000,000 EGP

    Operating Pharmacy in Prime Sheikh Zayed Location

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    60 sqm

    300,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Retail

    18,000,000 EGP

    Operating Pharmacy in Prime Sheikh Zayed Location

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Lazurde, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    60 sqm

    300,000 EGP/sqm

  • Dahya

    Launch price:

    1,725,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    ALOULA Group
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Dahya New Zayed

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Retail

    18,000,000 EGP

    Operating Pharmacy in Prime Sheikh Zayed Location

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Al Joman, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    60 sqm

    300,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    5,400,000 EGP

    At the lowest price Finished office for sale

    Master Key logo image

    Jazebeya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    41 sqm

    131,707 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Cafeteria

    146,000,000 EGP

    Hot price Restaurant - Nile view - Tourist Licence

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

    Nadi Al Zamalek St., Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    1,300 sqm

    112,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    9,900,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Cairo Gate Prime Location .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    70 sqm

    141,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    1,400,000 EGP

    Clinic for sale in Arkan Palm 205 Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    205, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    55 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

  • Ayaru Villas

    Launch price:

    7,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Ayaru

    3 Beds