Pharmacies for Sale in Giza

120 properties
  • 6

    Retail

    2,721,600 EGP

    A pharmacy in New Zayed directly on Alexandria Des

    property hills Elite logo image

    New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    96 sqm

    28,350 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Retail

    2,721,600 EGP

    A pharmacy in New Zayed directly on Alexandria Des

    property hills Elite logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    96 sqm

    28,350 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Medical Facility

    2,721,600 EGP

    A pharmacy in New Zayed directly on Alexandria Des

    property hills Elite logo image

    Dejoya Villa, De Joya, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    96 sqm

    28,350 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Retail

    2,721,600 EGP

    A pharmacy in New Zayed directly on Alexandria Des

    property hills Elite logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    96 sqm

    28,350 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Retail

    4,000,000 EGP

    Own a commercial shop in the heart of Sheikh Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    70 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    4,500,000 EGP

    Pharmacy/ Administrative Office -Prime Location

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Damac Park Avenue, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    49 sqm

    91,836 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    4,500,000 EGP

    Pharmacy/ Administrative Office -Prime Location

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    49 sqm

    91,836 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Medical Facility

    38,102,400 EGP

    invest Now 96sqm Pharmacy in New SheikhnZayed City

    Selection Code logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    96 sqm

    396,900 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Medical Facility

    3,100,000 EGP

    Licensed ground floor pharmacy fully finished

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Sudan St., Mohandessin, Giza

    1

    48 sqm

    64,583 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Medical Facility

    3,847,500 EGP

    INVEST in Pharmacy on MEHWAR MARKAZY Direct/DP 15%

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Al Mehwar Al Markazi, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    110 sqm

    34,977 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Shop

    4,250,000 EGP

    Ground-floor retail space for sale in Zayed Plaza

    The Gate Plaza Mall, 10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    20 sqm

    212,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Medical Facility

    3,000,000 EGP

    Pharmacy Allora hub mall Facing Al Rabwa

    Inn Properties logo image

    The Gate Plaza Mall, 10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    81 sqm

    37,037 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Clinic

    8,880,000 EGP

    Pharmacy in a prime location next to Soudi market

    Inn Properties logo image

    Five Fifty Five, Al Mostakbal St., 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    80 sqm

    111,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Retail

    4,500,000 EGP

    ONLY PHARMACY FOR SALE NEXT TO MALL OF EGYPT

    Property Hills Star logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    58 sqm

    77,586 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Retail

    5,500,000 EGP

    Pharmacy for sale in Palm Hills Mall, Sheikh Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Palmet, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    11 sqm

    500,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Medical Facility

    6,639,000 EGP

    Pharmacy For Sale 54 sqm In The Heart Of Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    1O1 Mall, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    54 sqm

    122,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    48,000,000 EGP

    Pharmacy for Sale - Ready for Immediate Delivery

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    210 sqm

    228,571 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Medical Facility

    12,700,000 EGP

    Pharmacy 148 sqm For Sale Direct On Waslt Dahshor

    Property Hills Star logo image

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    148 sqm

    85,810 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Medical Facility

    6,000,000 EGP

    Prime pharmacy for sale on installments over 10Y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hub 44, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    63 sqm

    95,238 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    6,600,000 EGP

    Shop RTM with Prime View in Ritzy opposite Greens

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Ritzy, Al Shabab St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    67 sqm

    98,507 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Retail

    16,000,000 EGP

    Pharmacy For Sale Behind Palm hills and keeva

    Property  Hills. logo image

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    51 sqm

    313,725 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Medical Facility

    3,000,000 EGP

    Pharmacy Allora hub mall Facing Al Rabwa

    Inn Properties logo image

    The Gate Plaza Mall, 10th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Medical Facility

    9,000,000 EGP

    For SALE Street View Pharmacy in prime location

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    79 sqm

    113,924 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    3,300,000 EGP

    Finished Office for sale in El Mehwar installments

    Property Hills Star logo image

    The Cord, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    33 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    42,444,000 EGP

    Pharmacy Early Delivery Direct On The 26th Of July

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Mehwar Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    104 sqm

    408,115 EGP/sqm