Furnished Commercial Properties for sale in Giza, page 10

629 properties
  • 11

    Hotel Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    STAY’n Residence Hotel 2026

    1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    43 sqm

    69,767 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Whole Building

    100,000,000 EGP

    stand alone building for sale Mohandseen

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Shohadaa Al Mohandeseen St., Mohandessin, Giza

    6

    1,250 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    63,000,000 EGP

    Income property park street roi 10% 285 sqm.

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park St., 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    285 sqm

    221,052 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    4,850,000 EGP

    Lowest Dp For Office 109m Finished (RTM) In 6 Oct

    Property Hills Star logo image

    West Gate, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    109 sqm

    44,495 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Retail

    8,500,000 EGP

    Pharmacy For Sale very prime location in Dokki

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Nile St., Dokki, Giza

    1

    40 sqm

    212,500 EGP/sqm

  • Park Valley Jouri

    Launch price:

    5,600,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    EFID Developments
    Giza,6 October City

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Clinic

    3,980,000 EGP

    Clinic 51sqm Direct on 26th July Road Beside 205

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    51 sqm

    78,039 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Clinic

    55,000,000 EGP

    Detached villa, finished, for sale, 950 m on Zayed

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Central Avenue, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    550 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Office Space

    11,000,000 EGP

    Office for sale- Arkan nice space &price

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    73 sqm

    150,684 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    17,500,000 EGP

    Finished Office for Sale in The Portal – Sodic

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    The portal, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    141 sqm

    124,113 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    13,600,000 EGP

    Pharmacy for sale | Prime location | October City

    Emkan for Real Estate logo image

    Touristic Zone 4, Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    80 sqm

    170,000 EGP/sqm

  • Pyramids Wales

    Launch price:

    1,113,750 EGP

    Payment Plan: 25
    Giza,6 October City,Pyramids Wales

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Office Space

    3,700,000 EGP

    Office for Sale Al -Amer mall District 9th zayed

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    60 sqm

    61,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Clinic

    1,390,000 EGP

    FF Clinic With The Best Location In 6th October

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Kite Residence, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    38 sqm

    36,578 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    4,200,000 EGP

    Office 72m RTM & Fully Finished In 6 October

    Property Hills Star logo image

    West Gate, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    72 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Shop

    30,000,000 EGP

    Shop for sale, currently leased to a bank in zayed

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Centro Zayed, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    136 sqm

    220,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    2,500,000 EGP

    Commercial shop for sale 100m + bathroom – license

    Inspire Homes logo image

    13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    100 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • Greenville 2

    Launch price:

    4,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    PTC Real Estate Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Office Space

    25,000,000 EGP

    office for sale in portal, fully furnitured.

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

1

    153 sqm

    163,398 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Clinic

    13,900,000 EGP

    clinic 61 meter for sale in arkan plaza

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    61 sqm

    227,868 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    40,000,000 EGP

    Ultra-modern, equipped, panoramic Nile view.

    Selective logo image

    Nile Corniche St., Al Agouza, Giza

    5 sqm

    8,000,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Office Space

    1,200,000 EGP

    Prime Administrative Offices for Sale |Magdy Selim

    مجدي سليم للتطوير العقاري logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    1

    110 sqm

    10,909 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Shop

    2,000,000 EGP

    Commercial Shops for Sale - Easy Installments

    مجدي سليم للتطوير العقاري logo image

    Gate 4 - Mena, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    1

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • Sukoon

    Launch price:

    1,200,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Giza,6 October City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Clinic

    9,000,000 EGP

    Clinic For Sale at New Giza Ready To Move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    80 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Office Space

    10,000,000 EGP

    Office for rent in Dokki, from Al Batal Ahmed st

    Mas Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Al Batal Ahmed Abd El Aziz St., Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    220 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    3,500,000 EGP

    office for sale in Mohandessin, Lebanon Square br

    Mas Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Esraa Al Moalemeen St., Mohandessin, Giza

    2

    110 sqm

    31,818 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Medical Facility

    12,000,000 EGP

    Pharmacy for sale in Dokki branches of Al-Batal Ah

    Mas Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Al Thawra St., Dokki, Giza

    1

    45 sqm

    266,666 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Shop

    10,200,000 EGP

    Pharmacy for sale 45m in Mohandessin, Shehab Stree

    Mas Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Shehab St., Mohandessin, Giza

    1

    45 sqm

    226,666 EGP/sqm

  • Wyndham

    Launch price:

    7,650,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Capital Elite
    Giza,6 October City