Furnished Commercial Properties for sale in Giza, page 6

629 properties
  • 10

    Clinic

    10,982,000 EGP

    Prime Location Resale Clinic -Central Avenue Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Central Avenue, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    73 sqm

    150,438 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    10,982,000 EGP

    Prime Location Resale Clinic -Central Avenue Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Capital Business Park, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    73 sqm

    150,438 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    10,982,000 EGP

    Prime Location Resale Clinic -Central Avenue Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    205, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    75 sqm

    146,426 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Office Space

    70,000,000 EGP

    1000 sq m office for sale, finished to a high stan

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    Geziret Al Arab St. (El Mohandes Mohamed Hassan Helmy), Mohandessin, Giza

    7+

    1,000 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    9,375,000 EGP

    Prime location -Finished office -26th of july axis

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    205, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    70 sqm

    133,928 EGP/sqm

  • Lake Front Villas - Hills of one

    Launch price:

    78,730,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    people & places developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Hills of one

    5 - 7 Beds

  • 5

    Office Space

    9,375,000 EGP

    Prime location -Finished office -26th of july axis

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Jazebeya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    70 sqm

    133,928 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Clinic

    5,200,000 EGP

    Finished clinic in Kazan Mall-With Installments

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    75 sqm

    69,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Clinic

    5,200,000 EGP

    Finished clinic in Kazan Mall-With Installments

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kazan Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    76 sqm

    68,421 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Retail

    37,000,000 EGP

    Retail With Income For Sale In Central Avenue

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Central Avenue, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    187 sqm

    197,860 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    9,200,000 EGP

    Prime Office for Sale in Polygon Mall

    Premium

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    The Polygon, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    120 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • The Gray Residences - Hills of one

    Launch price:

    11,020,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    people & places developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Hills of one

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Clinic

    7,000,000 EGP

    Clinic with installments -Prime location in Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Central Avenue, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    65 sqm

    107,692 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    30,000,000 EGP

    محل للبيع م.ش.عقاري برايم لوكيشن بجولدن سكوير

    Al Beltagy Real Estate logo image

    Al Hosary, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    131 sqm

    229,007 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Clinic

    8,500,000 EGP

    Finished Clinic- Meditown New Giza-Prime Location

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    80 sqm

    106,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    21,000,000 EGP

    مكتب مفروش للبيع – (M 145 __Portal SODIC)21MILLION

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    The portal, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    145 sqm

    144,827 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    22,272,000 EGP

    Office for sale in 205 on El mehwar - The Angle

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    224 sqm

    99,428 EGP/sqm

  • La Castle 9

    Launch price:

    11,200,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 50
    Developed by
    Zaya Development
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Clinic

    8,594,000 EGP

    63 sq m Fully Finished Clinic with Air Conditionin

    West Eleven, Gamal Abdel-Nasser Axis, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    63 sqm

    136,412 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Clinic

    13,442,000 EGP

    53 sq m Fully Finished Clinic with Air Conditionin

    West Eleven, Gamal Abdel-Nasser Axis, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    53 sqm

    253,622 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    12,000,000 EGP

    Administrative Office Fully furnished ,Plaza view

    Roots Development logo image

    Park St., 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    65 sqm

    184,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    7,918,000 EGP

    53 sq m Fully Finished Clinic with Air Conditionin

    West Eleven, Gamal Abdel-Nasser Axis, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    53 sqm

    149,396 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Clinic

    25,000,000 EGP

    للبيع عياده في ويست ميديكال سنتر سوديك ويست الشيخ

    Adagio Real Estate logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    160 sqm

    156,250 EGP/sqm

  • Moon Heights Badya

    Launch price:

    7,992,460 EGP

    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,Badya Palm Hills

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Shop

    8,500,000 EGP

    محل مميز للبيع بموقع مميز بالشيخ زايد 65 متر

    Emaar Prime X logo image

    4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    65 sqm

    130,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    17,000,000 EGP

    مكتب للبيع في ذا بورتال سوديك ويست الشيخ زايد

    Adagio Real Estate logo image

141 sqm

    120,567 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    9,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Clinic in New Giza Midtown Ground Floor

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

1

    80 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Clinic

    5,500,000 EGP

    Finished clinic for sale in October prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hayah October Residence, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    43 sqm

    127,906 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Clinic

    6,000,000 EGP

    53m clinic finished and with ACs in Arkan Palm

    Property  Hills. logo image

53 sqm

    113,207 EGP/sqm

  • Green Park

    Launch price:

    5,600,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Somow Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt

    3 Beds