Furnished Commercial Properties for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 7

326 properties
  • 10

    Office Space

    21,000,000 EGP

    مكتب مفروش للبيع – (M 145 __Portal SODIC)21MILLION

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    The portal, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    145 sqm

    144,827 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    25,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location office For Sale In polygon

    Flip logo image

    The Polygon, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    150 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    150,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Office For sale In Polygon

    Flip logo image

3

    340 sqm

    441,176 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    39,300,000 EGP

    A premium administrative office in The Polygon

    Home Select for real estate logo image

1

    176 sqm

    223,295 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    14,300,000 EGP

    Office for sale in Cargo Mall, Youth Street, oppos

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Kargo Mall, Al Shabab St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    143 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • Miura

    Launch price:

    11,250,000 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    ALOULA Group
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Miura

    5 Beds

  • 10

    Office Space

    25,570,000 EGP

    2 Million DP Last Small Office for Sale in 205

    Driven Properties logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    121 sqm

    211,322 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Office Space

    65,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished With ACs Office for Sale Park St

    Driven Properties logo image

    Capital Business Park, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    290 sqm

    224,137 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Clinic

    8,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Clinic Sale Installments Near Park St

    Driven Properties logo image

    Central Avenue, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    65 sqm

    123,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    1,400,000 EGP

    Clinic for sale in Arkan Palm 205 Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    205, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    55 sqm

    25,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    2,800,000 EGP

    Finished Clinic for sale in Arkan palm mall Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    53 sqm

    52,830 EGP/sqm

  • Cloudside

    Launch price:

    3,040,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Cloud Side

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Office Space

    5,800,000 EGP

    Ready to move Office for sale near Beverly hills

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    117 sqm

    49,572 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    3,110,000 EGP

    Office in Al Karma 4 Mall in front of Al rabwa

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    68 sqm

    45,735 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    81,000,000 EGP

    Income Clinic For Sale at Capital business park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    433 sqm

    187,066 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    23,000,000 EGP

    luxury office for sale at sodic l furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    150 sqm

    153,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    8,575,000 EGP

    Unique investment opportunity shop for sale Ritzy

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Ritzy, Al Shabab St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    49 sqm

    175,000 EGP/sqm

  • Park Valley Sova

    Launch price:

    4,250,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    EFID Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    2 Beds

  • 10

    Shop

    29,000,000 EGP

    محل تجاري للبيع بالشيخ زايد علي الواجهه مباشره

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Shabab St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    110 sqm

    263,636 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Shop

    8,575,000 EGP

    for sale in ritzy mall shop 49sqm fully finished

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Ritzy, Al Shabab St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    49 sqm

    175,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    14,000,000 EGP

    Serviced Clinic 150sqm | 2O5 | 5% DP

    Selection Code logo image

2

    150 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Clinic

    14,000,000 EGP

    Clinics for Sale at Nexus Clinics 205 – New Launch

2

    55 sqm

    254,545 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Clinic

    9,500,000 EGP

    Licensed Clinic for Sale 65m – Fully Air-Condition

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Central Avenue, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    65 sqm

    146,153 EGP/sqm

  • Park Valley 24

    Launch price:

    5,250,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    EFID Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    4 Beds

  • 10

    Clinic

    5,310,000 EGP

    Clinic for sale in Silver Gate Mall - Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Silver Gate Mall, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    59 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    8,500,000 EGP

    مكتب اداري 50 م متشطب علي المحور مباشر بالتقسيط

2

    50 sqm

    170,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    4,500,000 EGP

    Resale office for sale on the Mehwar

    New Casa Real estate logo image

1

    120 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Clinic

    25,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Clinic For Sale Sodic Medical District

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    160 sqm

    156,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Medical Facility

    8,500,000 EGP

    Clinic for sale, 60 sqm, in a prime location

    New Casa Real estate logo image

1

    60 sqm

    141,666 EGP/sqm

  • Zia Park Residence

    Launch price:

    5,336,800 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 3 Beds

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Sheikh Zayed City
Community Insights
Sheikh Zayed City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...