Furnished Commercial Properties for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 6

326 properties
  • 5

    Office Space

    63,000,000 EGP

    Income property park street roi 10% 285 sqm.

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park St., 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    285 sqm

    221,052 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Clinic

    55,000,000 EGP

    Detached villa, finished, for sale, 950 m on Zayed

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Central Avenue, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    550 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Office Space

    11,000,000 EGP

    Office for sale- Arkan nice space &price

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    73 sqm

    150,684 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    17,500,000 EGP

    Finished Office for Sale in The Portal – Sodic

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    The portal, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    141 sqm

    124,113 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    3,700,000 EGP

    Office for Sale Al -Amer mall District 9th zayed

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Al Bostan St., 9th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    60 sqm

    61,666 EGP/sqm

  • Montania Gardens

    Launch price:

    6,072,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 6

    Shop

    30,000,000 EGP

    Shop for sale, currently leased to a bank in zayed

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Centro Zayed, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    136 sqm

    220,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    2,500,000 EGP

    Commercial shop for sale 100m + bathroom – license

    Inspire Homes logo image

    13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    100 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    25,000,000 EGP

    office for sale in portal, fully furnitured.

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

1

    153 sqm

    163,398 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Clinic

    13,900,000 EGP

    clinic 61 meter for sale in arkan plaza

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    61 sqm

    227,868 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    19,480,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Office In 205 Arkan Palm

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

1

    94 sqm

    207,234 EGP/sqm

  • Jewel

    Launch price:

    20,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Casanova Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Shop

    32,760,000 EGP

    Ready-To-Move Jewelry Store Heart of Sheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Park St., 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    117 sqm

    280,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    40,000,000 EGP

    Office for Sale in Portal A – Sheikh Zayed

    Premium

    I-Move logo image

2

    333 sqm

    120,120 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Whole Building

    800,000,000 EGP

    Building for sale ready to deliver fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Capital Business Park, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    5,960 sqm

    134,228 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    19,000,000 EGP

    office for sale in portal sodic

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

2

    161 sqm

    118,012 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    12,000,000 EGP

    Office for sale in Park Street on the main road

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Park St., 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    65 sqm

    184,615 EGP/sqm

  • Crown Properties

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City
  • 10

    Clinic

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished clinic for sale in the biggest mall Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    100 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Clinic

    5,800,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished Clinic for sale in Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    City Walk Strip, Waslet Dahshur Road, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    117 sqm

    49,572 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Full Floor

    56,000,000 EGP

    Invest in EDNC by SODIC – Ready Units Available

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Polygon, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    1,000 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    160,000,000 EGP

    Admin Building at Beverly Hills Zayed for Sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1,000 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Retail

    9,600,000 EGP

    Retail fully finished ready to move Sheikh Zayed

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Ritzy, Al Shabab St., Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    50 sqm

    192,000 EGP/sqm

  • Zayed Lagoons

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 16

    Whole Building

    800,000,000 EGP

    Commercial Building for Sale – Ready To Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

7+

    6,000 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    36,000,000 EGP

    Office - Prime Location - Fully Finished

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    205, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    300 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    36,000,000 EGP

    Office - Prime Location - Fully Finished

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Arkan Plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    300 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    36,000,000 EGP

    Office - Prime Location - Fully Finished

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Park St., 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    300 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    36,000,000 EGP

    Office - Prime Location - Fully Finished

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Al Guezira plaza, 26th of July Corridor, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    300 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • Greenville 2

    Launch price:

    4,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    PTC Real Estate Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 Beds

Image for نبذة عن المنطقة in Sheikh Zayed City
Community Insights
Sheikh Zayed City

View historical prices, reviews, comparison with other nearby communities and more ...