Commercial Properties for sale in Cairo

4,703 properties
  • 8

    Shop

    14,800,000 EGP

    محل للبيع في الكرافت زوون نشاط موبايلات متاجرحاليا

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    72 sqm

    205,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    23,000,000 EGP

    Rent office for sale 125K

    Picky Properties logo image

    North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    164,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Office Space

    25,650,000 EGP

    Office for sale 184K income New Cairo

    Picky Properties logo image

    North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    190 sqm

    135,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Office Space

    23,550,000 EGP

    Office for sale on 90 St, 150K return

    Picky Properties logo image

    North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    157 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Retail

    37,000,000 EGP

    Income Property at North Plus 90st New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    North Plus Mall, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    233 sqm

    158,798 EGP/sqm

  • Towers

    Launch price:

    4,851,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Cairo,Nasr City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Office Space

    236,611,047 EGP

    Floor for sale with Installments at One ninety

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    One Ninety, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    4

    1,145 sqm

    206,647 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    30,520,000 EGP

    Unique OFFICE with terrace sale at District 5

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    1

    195 sqm

    156,512 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Office Space

    28,000,000 EGP

    Unique OFFICE with terrace sale at district 5

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    1

    195 sqm

    143,589 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    24,369,000 EGP

    Premium resale office Cairo business park east

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Business Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    147 sqm

    165,775 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished office sale with installment at new Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    129,870 EGP/sqm

  • Kattameya Gate

    Launch price:

    3,141,600 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Cairo,New Cairo City,El Katameya,El Katameya Compounds,Katameya Gate

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Shop

    170,500,000 EGP

    Shop for sale in Mivida Boulevard -

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3 sqm

    56,833,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Show Room

    120,000,000 EGP

    Commercial Showrooms Prime Location For sale

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    Youssef Al Sebaey St., Rehab City First Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    320 sqm

    375,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Whole Building

    1,000,000,000 EGP

    Premium Administrative Building For sale one ninte

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

7,768 sqm

    128,733 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Whole Building

    442,000,000 EGP

    Administrative Building Delivery-DP10%-Sheraton

    Premium

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    SPD Business Complex, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    3,400 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    12,000,000 EGP

    Office open view for sale in Mivida 5th settlement

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    62 sqm

    193,548 EGP/sqm

  • Landmark

    Launch price:

    3,114,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Cairo,Nasr City,Nasr City Compounds,Landmark

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 16

    Shop

    42,000,000 EGP

    Shop for sale in north Zamalek.

    New Housing Egypt logo image

    Zamalek, Cairo

    1

    80 sqm

    525,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Shop

    11,000,000 EGP

    فرصة محل 85م بواجهة 8م عائد 60500 ج شهري الكوربة

    Bero Real Estate logo image

    El Korba, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    1

    85 sqm

    129,411 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Whole Building

    145,000,000 EGP

    4550 م رخصة اداري مبني 8 ادوار ناصية العروبة م ج

    Bero Real Estate logo image

    El Korba, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    7+

    4,550 sqm

    31,868 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Shop

    7,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي 140متر مجموعة 41 علي 11 سنة

    Honesty Gate Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    140 sqm

    52,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    23,000,000 EGP

    Rental Office for Sale on 90 St – 120K

    Picky Properties logo image

    North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    172,932 EGP/sqm

  • Layal Residence

    Launch price:

    2,331,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 3
    Cairo,New Capital City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Office Space

    3,000,000 EGP

    A prime office in a vibrant location in Cairo

    iFound Property logo image

    Al Gomhoreya St., Abdeen, Cairo

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Shop

    11,300,000 EGP

    Comm 53sqm New Cap Towers Flex Pay

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Lafayette mall, Downtown Area, New Capital City, Cairo

    53 sqm

    213,207 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    27,000,000 EGP

    hot offer Office prime location in Golden Gate

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Golden Gate, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    183,673 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    12,360,000 EGP

    Office for Sale 103M in installments - Three Sixty

    Top Homes Real Estate logo image

    Three Sixty, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    103 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    17,436,000 EGP

    Admin Office for Sale 145M in Three Sixty Mall

    Top Homes Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    145 sqm

    120,248 EGP/sqm

  • Winter Park

    Launch price:

    4,100,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Dominar Developments
    Cairo,New Capital City,R8

    1 - 4 Beds