Commercial Land for sale in Cairo

32 properties
  • 10

    Land

    60,000,000 EGP

    Prime Mall Plot on Mohamed Naguib Axis- Licensed

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    714 sqm

    84,033 EGP/sqm

  • Land - Studio for sale in The Industrial Zone - 5th Settlement Compounds - The 5th Settlement - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Land

    9,400,000 EGP

    للبيع قطعة مميزة بالمنطقة الصناعية – القاهرة الجدي

    Aqar Share logo image

    The Industrial Zone, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1,000 sqm

    9,400 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    13,000,000 EGP

    بمساحة نادرة قطعة أرض 995م بالحي السادس بيت الوطن

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    995 sqm

    13,065 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    70,000,000 EGP

    ارض تجارى ادارى للبيع بالتجمع الخامس دار مصر

    El Hady Real Estate Investment logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3,044 sqm

    22,996 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    60,000,000 EGP

    Land 1,550 SQM Sale at Prime Location Sheraton

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Matar St., El Nozha El Gadida, El Nozha, Cairo

    1,550 sqm

    38,709 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Land

    30,000,000 EGP

    ارض تجارى للبيع بالتجمع بمشروع بيت الوطن التجمع

    El Hady Real Estate Investment logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2,000 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Land

    209,440,000 EGP

    Land 1496m at New Cairo second row at North 90

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    New Cairo Centre, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1,496 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    224,000,000 EGP

    Prime Industrial Land for Sale in Badr City

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Badr Industrial Zone, Badr City, Cairo

    3,000 sqm

    74,666 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    150,000,000 EGP

    FOR SALE | Land 720m, Commercial & Admin - 90Th St

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    V90, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    720 sqm

    208,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Land

    150,000,000 EGP

    Commercial Mall Land 2593m in Fifth Settlement

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2,593 sqm

    57,848 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Land

    18,000,000 EGP

    ارض للبيع بالحى الرابع منطقهK امام النادى الاهلى

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    626 sqm

    28,753 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    1,000,000,000 EGP

    Land for sale in a prime location on Salah Salem

    West Field logo image

    Al Orouba St., El Estad, Nasr City, Cairo

    4,200 sqm

    238,095 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Land

    250,000 EGP

    Land for sale in new cairo 650 m Beit Al watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    650 sqm

    384 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Land

    250,000 EGP

    Land for sale in new cairo 650 m Beit Al watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    650 sqm

    384 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Land

    24,000,000 EGP

    ارض للبيع ناصيه على الرئيسى بالحى الثانى بيت وطن

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    830 sqm

    28,915 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Land

    51,000,000 EGP

    Industrial Land for Sale – Industrial Zone

    Property Network logo image

1,431 sqm

    35,639 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Land

    12,000,000 EGP

    للبيع – أرض مول تجاري في موقع استراتيجي مدينة بدر

    اصل المعمار logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    1,444 sqm

    8,310 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Land

    35,000,000 EGP

    ارض تجارى بالكامل بالتجمع ناضيه صريحة موقع مميز

    El Hady Real Estate Investment logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    400 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    35,000,000 EGP

    ارض تجارى للبيع بالتجمع جارى استخراج الرخصة

    El Hady Real Estate Investment logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    392 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Land

    95,000,000 EGP

    Industrial land for services, cars, or warehouses

    EG.Estate logo image

4,100 sqm

    23,170 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Land

    84,000,000 EGP

    For Investment Gas Station With Very High Traffic

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sant Fatima Square, Saint Fatima Square, El Nozha, Cairo

    1,300 sqm

    64,615 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Land

    1,000,000,000 EGP

    أرض مميزة ترخيص تجارى اداري بشيراتون المطار 9333م

    sherwoods property logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    9,333 sqm

    107,146 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Land

    250,000 EGP

    Land for sale in new cairo 650 m Beit Al watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    650 sqm

    384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Land

    105,000,000 EGP

    Land/sale/maadi/ready to move

    Home Destination logo image

    Degla Square, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    700 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Land

    24,000,000 EGP

    ارض للبيع برخصة في مدينة نصر جاهزة للبناء 470م

    One Way logo image

    Al Tayaran St., Rabaa Al Adaweyah, Nasr City, Cairo

    470 sqm

    51,063 EGP/sqm

2