Offices for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 55

1,656 properties
  • 7

    Office Space

    5,850,000 EGP

    Great investment opportunity in the heart of New C

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    V90, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    45 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    48,950,000 EGP

    Opportunity for sale at hydepark with installmetns

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Business District Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    445 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Office Space

    8,120,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Office on North 90

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

58 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    18,696,000 EGP

    Smart Investment –Prime Location Office -Swan Lake

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    137 sqm

    136,467 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    20,208,775 EGP

    Office With Installments Over 1 Year Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    South Gate Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    160 sqm

    126,304 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Office Space

    85,000,000 EGP

    Office for sale RTM and delivery and 3 years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    One Ninety Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    570 sqm

    149,122 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    15,294,000 EGP

    *Office for sale directly South 90th Best Price***

    Apex Real Estate logo image

1

    70 sqm

    218,485 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    58,385,000 EGP

    Office for Sale Luxurious EDNC Sodic Next to AUC

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    120 sqm

    486,541 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    12,000,000 EGP

    Investment Opportunity in the Heart of New Cairo –

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

1

    90 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Office Space

    9,000,000 EGP

    Office For Sale At One Nienty The First On 90th

    Conquer Properties logo image

1

    178 sqm

    50,561 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    22,400,000 EGP

    income office with ROI 8,5% near AUC

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    160 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    5,850,000 EGP

    in District 5 Administrative office near delivery

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    67 sqm

    87,313 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    5,850,000 EGP

    A great investment opportunity at a bargain price

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

45 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    15,000,000 EGP

    Office for sale with its furniture invest in TMG

    Darak Madinaty logo image

4

    77 sqm

    194,805 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Office Space

    11,210,000 EGP

    office 59 sqm for sale fully finished in district5

    MD Signature logo image

1

    59 sqm

    190,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    17,220,000 EGP

    Office Sale City Gate by Qatari Dyar Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    One Golden Square Mall, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    108 sqm

    159,444 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Office Space

    7,670,000 EGP

    Lower Price Strong ROI

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

59 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    19,950,000 EGP

    114sqm Office plaza view in Laketown

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    114 sqm

    175,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    23,500,000 EGP

    For Sale administrative office - Eastown ( EDNC )

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

1

    92 sqm

    255,434 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Office Space

    5,850,000 EGP

    Small Size Big Value

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

45 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Office Space

    90,000,000 EGP

    Administrative building for sale for companies

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    600 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    26,000,000 EGP

    Admin Office ready to move for sale at lakeview

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Lakeview Boutique Villas, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    140 sqm

    185,714 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Office Space

    7,000,000 EGP

    Best Small Office Deal

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

50 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    7,540,000 EGP

    Great investment opportunity in the heart of New C

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

58 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    63,000,000 EGP

    Office 420m for sale on the 90th RTM, finished

    Capital Commercial CCIM logo image

    Trivium Square, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    420 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm