Offices for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 56

1,656 properties
  • 10

    Office Space

    28,000,000 EGP

    Office ready to move, price per meter 160 K

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Golden Gate, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    180 sqm

    155,555 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    29,050,000 EGP

    Office finished in lake town with special price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    166 sqm

    175,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    8,300,000 EGP

    RESALE Office Finished + ACs With Lowest Price_RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Trivium Square, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    54 sqm

    153,703 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    5,100,000 EGP

    Office 48sqm Elegantry Mall New Cairo

    Abrag 2 logo image

    ELEGANTRY, District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    48 sqm

    106,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    11,100,000 EGP

    Brand New Office For Sale in Marakez District5

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    59 sqm

    188,135 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    12,000,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Price Office for sale at Cairo Business

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Cairo Business Plaza, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    90 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    24,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Office Finished With Prime Location _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

1

    124 sqm

    193,548 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    17,000,000 EGP

    Office for sale on 90th Street directly

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moray, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    90 sqm

    188,888 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    220,000,000 EGP

    Fully Equipped Office –1020 sqm – Full Floor

    Picky Properties logo image

    North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    1,020 sqm

    215,686 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    36,742,000 EGP

    Corner office direct on main promenade | terrace

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    One Ninety, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    175 sqm

    209,954 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    25,000,000 EGP

    Invest Office on 90 St with DP 7.5M |Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Nurai, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    142 sqm

    176,056 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    26,600,000 EGP

    RESALE Office Finished + ACs _ Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

1

    190 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    128,000,000 EGP

    Building for Sale in District 5 - New Cairo

    Picky Properties logo image

6

    650 sqm

    196,923 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    9,133,000 EGP

    LOWEST OFFICE IN ZED EAST great investment

    Smart Step logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    88 sqm

    103,784 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    2,700,000 EGP

    office for sale in One Ninety on 90th Street direc

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    One Ninety Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    112 sqm

    24,107 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Office Space

    13,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Office Finished With Lowest Price _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

1

    90 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    6,600,000 EGP

    Own your Clinic on 90th st | Ready to move| DP 30%

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Urban Business Lane, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    37 sqm

    178,378 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    150,000,000 EGP

    Office for Sale on North 90 St-New Cairo

    Picky Properties logo image

    North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    900 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    16,800,000 EGP

    Ground Floor high ceiling office – Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    120 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    8,500,000 EGP

    RESALE Office With Very Prime Location _ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Cairo Business Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    67 sqm

    126,865 EGP/sqm