Offices for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 51

1,656 properties
  • 7

    Office Space

    5,150,000 EGP

    Office for sale fully finished & ACs5th Settlemen

    Top Homes Real Estate logo image

    One Ninety Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    32 sqm

    160,937 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    36,733,300 EGP

    200M Office ground floor for sale Lakeview boutiqe

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    200 sqm

    183,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    5,800,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Next AUC With 5,800,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    300 sqm

    19,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    21,000,000 EGP

    Office at Rock Gold 103m for Sale -New Cairo

    Commercial State logo image

    Rock Gold Mall, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    103 sqm

    203,883 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    19,680,000 EGP

    retail for sale 52sqm+ 90sqm storage at it upwyde

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Trivium Business Complex, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    142 sqm

    138,591 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    17,850,000 EGP

    office income property at north 90 105sqm ٍROI 10%

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Trivium Square, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    105 sqm

    170,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    8,400,000 EGP

    Office at Rock Gold 41m for Sale -New Cairo

    Commercial State logo image

1

    41 sqm

    204,878 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    14,250,000 EGP

    Office for sale in One Ninety at the best price

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    82 sqm

    173,780 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    141,750,000 EGP

    Finished Office for sale in Mivida Ready to Move

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    528 sqm

    268,465 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    5,800,000 EGP

    Directly on 90 St Highest Return Premium Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    300 sqm

    19,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    15,355,000 EGP

    Office Ready to Move in Mivida with installment

    Platinum Properties logo image

83 sqm

    185,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    17,715,040 EGP

    office space 169 SQM for sale at zed east , ORA

    TREX logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    169 sqm

    104,822 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    37,000,000 EGP

    office in District 5, ready for finishing,

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    250 sqm

    148,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    7,800,000 EGP

    Admin Office in Business District Hyde Park

    Hyde Park Developments logo image

    Hyde Park Business District Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    65 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    12,800,000 EGP

    Invest in the North 90 Office, Fifth Settlement

    Picky Properties logo image

    V90, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    80 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    68,500,000 EGP

    Office at Rock Gold 343m for Sale -New Cairo

    Commercial State logo image

1

    343 sqm

    199,708 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Office Space

    15,810,000 EGP

    Office for sale in Mivida Ready to Move

    Platinum Properties logo image

93 sqm

    170,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    23,560,000 EGP

    Office at One Ninety by LMD for Sale-New Cairo

    Commercial State logo image

1

    124 sqm

    190,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    108,675,000 EGP

    Income Property Admin Building with ROI 630m

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    630 sqm

    172,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    5,800,000 EGP

    Ready To Move - Main facade - Installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    250 sqm

    23,200 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    15,625,000 EGP

    Finished Office for sale in Mivida Ready to Move

    Platinum Properties logo image

93 sqm

    168,010 EGP/sqm