Offices for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds

730 properties
  • 6

    Office Space

    67,068,000 EGP

    Resale 5 offices with Installments at 3 Sixty LMD

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Three Sixty, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    621 sqm

    108,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    34,668,000 EGP

    3 offices for resale with Installments at 3 Sixty

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    321 sqm

    108,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    11,717,000 EGP

    Office 108m for sale with Installments at zed east

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    108 sqm

    108,490 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    11,797,000 EGP

    Office 109m for sale with Installments at Zed East

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    109 sqm

    108,229 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    23,514,000 EGP

    Office for sale with Installments at zed east

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    217 sqm

    108,359 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    11,232,000 EGP

    Resale office with Installments at 3 Sixty by LMD

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    104 sqm

    108,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    14,904,000 EGP

    Resale office with Installments at 3 Sixty by LMD

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    138 sqm

    108,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    165,000,000 EGP

    Office 812m 360project Dp 10% _6years delivery no

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

3

    812 sqm

    203,201 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    9,315,000 EGP

    Office for sale at Cairo business park New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Business Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    69 sqm

    135,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    9,785,000 EGP

    Finished Office for sale at Granoy Ready to Move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Granoy, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    74 sqm

    132,229 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    75,720,000 EGP

    Half Admin Floor for sale at Zed east New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    631 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    151,440,000 EGP

    Floor 1262m for sale with Installments at Zed east

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    1,262 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    10,020,400 EGP

    Ready to Move Fully Finished Office at the ledge

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    77 sqm

    130,135 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    10,900,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Office with ACS at prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    65 sqm

    167,692 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    16,275,000 EGP

    Admin office 93m | Mivida Business Park |Delivered

    Darcom for Real Estate logo image

1

    93 sqm

    175,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    31,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished office ready for move in Eastown

    CLICK logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    133 sqm

    236,842 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    27,000,000 EGP

    Office sale in Mivida Business Park ready to Move

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

1

    117 sqm

    230,769 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    66,000,000 EGP

    Prime 130m Office for Sale on South 90th

    Element Estate logo image

    American University Housing District, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    130 sqm

    507,692 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    16,740,000 EGP

    Finished Office at Mivida for Sale - New Cairo

    Commercial State logo image

1

    93 sqm

    180,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    20,600,000 EGP

    Office for sale in prime location in Mivida

    CLICK logo image

2

    103 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    16,500,000 EGP

    Office in District 5 in installments until 2027

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    118 sqm

    139,830 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Office Space

    16,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Office for Sale in Cairo Business Park

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

128 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    31,680,000 EGP

    office for sale-144m-Fully finished-Mivida B Park

    CLICK logo image

2

    144 sqm

    220,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    26,910,000 EGP

    Resale Office Luxury Finishing At Mivida New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    117 sqm

    230,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Office Space

    16,000,000 EGP

    office 128 sqm for sale in Cairo Business Park

    AK Circle logo image

1

    128 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm