Offices for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 24

1,657 properties
  • 6

    Office Space

    10,450,000 EGP

    Office for sale at The Ark by Organi Group

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Ark Business District, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    55 sqm

    190,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    12,561,000 EGP

    office for sale 66 m2 fully finished on North 90th

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    N 90 BUSINESS COMPLEX, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    66 sqm

    190,318 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    31,339,000 EGP

    Office for sale 117m2 dircert on North 90

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    117 sqm

    267,854 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    37,000,000 EGP

    Office for sale at Lakeview boutique

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Lakeview Boutique Villas, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    200 sqm

    185,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    8,000,000 EGP

    Good opportunity Office At PHNC Lowest Price

    Premium

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    114 sqm

    70,175 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    3,200,000 EGP

    Office For Sale Best View Installments Till 2032

    Premium

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Business District Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    70 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    80,000,000 EGP

    Administrative Office for Sale – North Plus

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    North Plus Mall, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    466 sqm

    171,673 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    14,647,500 EGP

    Office for Sale – Cellen Mall, North 90 Street

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    95 sqm

    154,184 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    7,200,000 EGP

    Office for sale at artea mall 62 SQM

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Artea Mall, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    62 sqm

    116,129 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    11,332,000 EGP

    Office for sale at artea mall fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Artea Mall, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    74 sqm

    153,135 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    18,270,000 EGP

    Office Fully Finish for Sale in New Cairo 174 SQM

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bank Center Street, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    174 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    45,800,000 EGP

    Office ready to move for sale at CBP

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Business Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    171 sqm

    267,836 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    7,420,000 EGP

    Resale office rtm with installments on north 90

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    53 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    8,930,000 EGP

    Resale office ready to move at Eastmain by Mobco

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Eastmain New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    94 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    9,800,000 EGP

    Resale office RTM direct on north 90 st HQ

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IT Business Hub, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    70 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    62,460,000 EGP

    Office for Sale in Waterway The View 347 sqm

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    347 sqm

    180,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    8,581,000 EGP

    Resale Office at Eastmain by Mobco

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    86 sqm

    99,779 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    144,000,000 EGP

    850 sqm Office for sale Corner View in new cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Three Sixty, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    850 sqm

    169,411 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    6,200,000 EGP

    Office For Sale At Hyde Park Business District

    Nile Real Estate logo image

3

    65 sqm

    95,384 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Office Space

    980,000,000 EGP

    Building for a big company installments over 8 yea

    Premium

    ARC Investments logo image

    One Ninety Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    6,000 sqm

    163,333 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    9,640,000 EGP

    Office for sale in One90 on South 90th Street

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    1-nintey, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    52 sqm

    185,384 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    20,000,000 EGP

    Office for sale ready to move fully finished EDNC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    88 sqm

    227,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    27,000,000 EGP

    Office for sale in New Cairo Direct on 90 South ST

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    155 sqm

    174,193 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    40,000,000 EGP

    Admin office for sale prime location in EDNC 155sq

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    155 sqm

    258,064 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    17,000,000 EGP

    Office for sale in New Cairo Golden Gate on90south

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Golden Gate, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    88 sqm

    193,181 EGP/sqm