Offices for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 26

1,657 properties
  • 18

    Office Space

    6,750,000 EGP

    Administrative office for sale, 53m, Fifth

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    53 sqm

    127,358 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    9,684,000 EGP

    Semi Finished Office for Sale on Installments

    Commercial Square logo image

    Three Sixty, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    107 sqm

    90,504 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    57,500,000 EGP

    office panorama view private elevator on north 90

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    N 90 BUSINESS COMPLEX, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    500 sqm

    115,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    12,500,000 EGP

    fullfinished Office for sale rented with Good ROI

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Business District Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    96 sqm

    130,208 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Office Space

    30,600,000 EGP

    Office for sale at Park St. East next next 5A

    Park St., Ring Road, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    185 sqm

    165,405 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Office Space

    66,400,000 EGP

    Prime Location FinishedOffice for Sale Near Mivida

    Commercial Square logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    332 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    11,770,000 EGP

    Office at 360 Mall by LMD for Sale-New Cairo

    Commercial State logo image

1

    107 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Office Space

    33,200,000 EGP

    Prime Location Office -Lake View Plaza Near Mivida

    Commercial Square logo image

1

    166 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    26,956,800 EGP

    Office for sale in installments in Three Sixty

    Top Homes Real Estate logo image

1

    208 sqm

    129,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    3,000,000 EGP

    For sale: Administrative office with two facades i

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    1-nintey, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    10,938,400 EGP

    Office for sale 100sqm golden square plaza view

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    100 sqm

    109,384 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    130,000,000 EGP

    Admin space for sale 528 sqm in Mivida

    Places Solution logo image

2

    528 sqm

    246,212 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Office Space

    12,950,000 EGP

    Clinic for sale in Mivida, installment plan

    ERE Investments logo image

1

    74 sqm

    175,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Office Space

    75,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished 500m office for sale-Redcon

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

    One Ninety Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    500 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    34,980,000 EGP

    OFFICE FOR SALE PRIME View in hyde park

    Premium

    AK Circle logo image

2

    318 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    20,375,000 EGP

    Office for sale 163sqm hydepark semifinished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    163 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    18,000,000 EGP

    For sale: Administrative office with two facades d

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Golden Gate, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    103 sqm

    174,757 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    87,780,000 EGP

    Shop for sale in Mivida - at the lowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

1

    209 sqm

    420,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    7,000,000 EGP

    Bussines Office 74 Sqm First Floor

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Capital Center, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    74 sqm

    94,594 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    9,990,000 EGP

    Undermarket Price Office ZedEast With Installments

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    111 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    11,440,000 EGP

    Office for sale panorama view Infront of Elrehab

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Medical Park Premier, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    104 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    26,000,000 EGP

    Semi finished office available for sale the place

    Redefine logo image

1

    126 sqm

    206,349 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    31,500,000 EGP

    Invest Now with Qatari Diar - Pay 5% - 8 Yrs Inst

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    190 sqm

    165,789 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    16,900,000 EGP

    Office in Levels By City Gate over 8 years - 5% DP

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    100 sqm

    169,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    9,249,600 EGP

    Office for Sale at The ledge New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    North Plus Mall, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    77 sqm

    120,124 EGP/sqm