Offices for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 23

1,657 properties
  • 6

    Office Space

    28,310,000 EGP

    Office For Sale in Golden Gate By Redcon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Golden Gate, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    149 sqm

    190,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    25,550,000 EGP

    Prime Office Directly On Plaza And North 90 Street

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moray, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    146 sqm

    175,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    16,750,000 EGP

    Resale Opportunity in Eastmain By Mobco

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Eastmain New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    134 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    10,780,000 EGP

    Resale Office at IT Business Hub Directly On Plaza

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IT Business Hub, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    77 sqm

    140,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    15,776,000 EGP

    Resale Office at CDD One Ninety By LMD

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    One Ninety Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    82 sqm

    192,390 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    14,525,000 EGP

    Prime Office For Sale in Mivida The Place

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    83 sqm

    175,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    12,017,000 EGP

    Office 92m For Sale in Three Sixty Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Three Sixty, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    92 sqm

    130,619 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    9,350,000 EGP

    Resale Office in EastMain Direct On Plaza 110 SQM

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    110 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    17,000,000 EGP

    Opportunity Corner Office in Palmet New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Central New Cairo, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    130 sqm

    130,769 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    42,000,000 EGP

    Income Property 190 Sqm For Sale in WaterWay 5A

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    5A by The Waterway, Ring Road, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    190 sqm

    221,052 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    17,000,000 EGP

    Resale Premium Office at Cairo Business Park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Business Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    130 sqm

    130,769 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    48,000,000 EGP

    Resale Office at Cairo Business Park

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    300 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    16,065,000 EGP

    Premium Investment Corner Office in ZED EAST

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    153 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    25,000,000 EGP

    Office space for sale in Mivida at a bargain price

    ERE Investments logo image

1

    70 sqm

    357,142 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    19,800,000 EGP

    Office for sale at hyde park 165 SQM

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park Business District Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    165 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    37,000,000 EGP

    Income property office levensquare HIGH ROI 3YEAR

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    128 sqm

    289,062 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    10,000,000 EGP

    Administrative Office for sale in DISTRICT 5

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    59 sqm

    169,491 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    45,400,000 EGP

    Resale office at one ninety by LMD

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    483 sqm

    93,995 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    4,500,000 EGP

    Office for sale at moray Direct on 90 dp 4,000,000

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

65 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    8,000,000 EGP

    Resale Office at District 5 Building 29

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    79 sqm

    101,265 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    64,536,000 EGP

    Office + Terrace for Sale at One NIntey by LMD

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    973 sqm

    66,326 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    143,700,000 EGP

    prime location office for sale in new cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    New Cairo Centre, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    958 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    171,483,000 EGP

    last Quatro for sale in district 5 marakez

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    708 sqm

    242,207 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    24,897,545 EGP

    Office for sale at AM:PM New cairo sues road

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    134 sqm

    185,802 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    7,200,000 EGP

    Fully finished office for sale at heartwork

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Heartwork, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    80 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm