Offices for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 21

1,657 properties
  • 10

    Office Space

    14,410,475 EGP

    Prime Located Resale Office Opportunity - Eastside

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Eastside New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    105 sqm

    137,242 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Office Space

    23,312,500 EGP

    Office 190m with roof 45m at Mountain View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    235 sqm

    99,202 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    17,820,000 EGP

    Fully finished office 148m plaza view at 3 Sixty

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Three Sixty, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    148 sqm

    120,405 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Office Space

    13,400,000 EGP

    Prime Located Resale office at 3sixty by LMD

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    134 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    7,500,000 EGP

    Office for sale at Elegantry new cairo north 90

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    ELEGANTRY, District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    69 sqm

    108,695 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    29,594,660 EGP

    Office 161m with installments at New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    One Ninety Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    161 sqm

    183,817 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    16,000,000 EGP

    Income property for sale at Polaris New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    V90, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    107 sqm

    149,532 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    12,036,000 EGP

    Fully finished office 110m at Three Sixty for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    110 sqm

    109,418 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Office Space

    27,500,000 EGP

    Standalone 275 sqm for sale at Heartwork

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    275 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    31,558,750 EGP

    Office Finished With Acs In Lake Town

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    166 sqm

    190,112 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    31,018,750 EGP

    Office Fully Finished With ACs Under Price

1

    166 sqm

    186,859 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    60,750,000 EGP

    Administrative Office for Sale in One Ninety

    Hodoud for Real Estate logo image

135 sqm

    450,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    11,400,000 EGP

    Admin office for sale near to 90s street delivered

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    72 sqm

    158,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    21,000,000 EGP

    Office fully finished for sale in New Cairo RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    141 sqm

    148,936 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    17,000,000 EGP

    Admin office for sale deliver now fully finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    100 sqm

    170,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Office Space

    17,600,000 EGP

    **Professional English Version:** Administrative

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Golden Gate, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    118 sqm

    149,152 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Office Space

    16,530,000 EGP

    **Professional English Version:** At an unmatched

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

    Trivium Square, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    114 sqm

    145,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    12,420,400 EGP

    **Professional English Version:** Administrative

    Al Ofok Investment logo image

1

    138 sqm

    90,002 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    24,150,000 EGP

    Office 105m Sale Currently Leased in Mivida Busine

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    105 sqm

    230,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Office Space

    7,500,000 EGP

    Office 55 m Sale in Cairo Business Plaza Fifth Set

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Business Plaza, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    55 sqm

    136,363 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Office Space

    15,500,000 EGP

    Office for Sale – District 5, New Cairo

    Eastmark logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    118 sqm

    131,355 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Office Space

    8,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Office Fully Finished Very Special Price

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Hyde Park Business District Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    65 sqm

    123,076 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Office Space

    2,400,000 EGP

    VIP administrative office ready for immediate occu

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    57 sqm

    42,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    14,070,000 EGP

    Office for sale 90th st. View Hyde Out 75m

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

1

    75 sqm

    187,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Office Space

    135,730,000 EGP

    office 760 m for sale in Sodic East New Cairo

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    760 sqm

    178,592 EGP/sqm