Properties for sale in Azha, page 6

517 properties
  • 10

    Chalet

    6,600,000 EGP

    Fully finished ground chalet in Azha Elsokhna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    94,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet Lagoon View fully furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,009,722 EGP

    chalet VIP view one minute from sea prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    9,179 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,800,000 EGP

    Very prime location and first row Chalet with AC's

    Do estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    97 sqm

    59,793 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet in Azha Greenery view furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,180,000 EGP

    Finished villa with ACs in Azha, near Al-Galala.

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    7

    300 sqm

    27,266 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Opportunity - Direct on lagoon- Under Market Price

    East wing logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    5

    275 sqm

    112,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    Chalet in Azha Second Row lagoon Prime Location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    127,819 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    5%Downpayment Chalet SeaView , Fully Finished

    Square real estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    148 sqm

    50,675 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    30,750,000 EGP

    SA Villa for Sale – Azha Sokhna-Fully Finished

    TREX logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    248 sqm

    123,991 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    SA Villa for Sale – Azha Sokhna-Fully Finished

    TREX logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    248 sqm

    129,032 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Opportunity - Direct on lagoon- Under Market Price

    East wing logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    5

    275 sqm

    112,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    21,525,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Twin house in Ain Sokhna

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    126,617 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Chalet First Row lagoon Furnished in Azha Sokhna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    18,800,000 EGP

    Finished twin with kitchen and ac’s-1st row lagoon

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    4

    210 sqm

    89,523 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    2,500,000 EGP

    RTM Finished Chalet INST over 10Y in Azha alsokhna

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    47 sqm

    53,191 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    19,930,000 EGP

    Twinhouse/sale/azha/fully finished /ac’s/kitchen

    Home Destination logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    68,724 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    chalet 1 bedroom for sale at azha elsokhna phase

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Chalet ready lagoon view below dev price Azha

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Azha Sokhna Ancora Chalet Ground Lagoon View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    94,827 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Special location Azha Bay Ein Soukhna - Acmaar

    Re/Max IBuild logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Chalet

    8,400,000 EGP

    under market price 2bds chalet furnished pool view

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,470,000 EGP

    under market price 113m wz Garden lagoon view azha

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    83,805 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    best price in azha own prime chalet 3Bds best loc.

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    67,741 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    18,500,000 EGP

    twin house 275m sale best open view lagoon in azha

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    67,272 EGP/sqm