Properties for sale in Azha, page 4

517 properties
  • 10

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    forsale twin house villa finished direct to lagoon

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    170 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    14,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Penthouse with AC's in Azha 274m

    Do estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    274 sqm

    51,824 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    7,200,000 EGP

    Get Prime Chalet See View 5%DP Install Over 9Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    52,941 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    9,999,000 EGP

    Chalet Corner 139m Fully furnished with Pool view

    Premium

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    71,935 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Distinctive chalet for sale in Azha , Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,150,000 EGP

    Exclusive | Ready 2BR Chalet | Azha Ain Sokhna

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    87,195 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    For sale Ground chalet on lagoon fully furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,225,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Garden chalet in a prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    83,863 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Twin House

    16,000,000 EGP

    Finished Twin House- 3rd row Lagoon -Azha Sokhna

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    110,344 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Twin House

    16,500,000 EGP

    View Lagoon -3rd row Twin House In Azha - Finished

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    89,189 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Twin House

    17,800,000 EGP

    2nd Row Lagoon twin with acs kitchen- Azha Sokhna

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    96,216 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    21,500,000 EGP

    1st Row Lagoon Prime Twin Resale Finished -Azha

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    116,216 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Twin House

    19,800,000 EGP

    Limited Twin House -1st Row Lagoon Finished - Azha

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    107,027 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Villa -Azha Sokhna (Under Market)

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    132,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    Villa - Lagoon View - 5br - Resale In Azha Sokhna

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    4

    318 sqm

    122,641 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    14,145,000 EGP

    Senior Garden Chalet- 1st Row Lagoon- Azha Sokhna

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    94,300 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    12,800,000 EGP

    Limited Ground Chalet (Direct Pool) - Azha Sokhna

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    91,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,800,000 EGP

    Azha Sokhna Chalet Resale - Direct Pool open view

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    77,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,200,000 EGP

    Direct Pool In Azha Sokhna Chalet with Kitchen-ACS

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    72,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,800,000 EGP

    Chalet In Azha Sokhna (Direct Lagoon) Resale

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,200,000 EGP

    Direct Lagoon Chalet with acs -kitchen Azha Sokhna

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    82,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,800,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet (acs- kitchen) - Direct Lagoon

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    78,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    chalet 2bedroom in Azha Sokhna fully finished

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    77,272 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    23,250,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin House Ready to Move in Azha Ain Sokhna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    122,368 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,750,000 EGP

    Senior Chalet for sale in Azha Sokhna First Row

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    135 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm