Properties for sale in Azha, page 2

542 properties
  • 22

    Villa

    28,700,000 EGP

    Standalone villa, first row on the lagoon, for sal

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    448 sqm

    64,062 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    Twin house resale for sale in azha Ain Sokhna

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    310 sqm

    70,967 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Twin House

    17,450,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale at a special price in Azha

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    310 sqm

    56,290 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    15,900,000 EGP

    Twin house resale prime location on the lagoon

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    57,818 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    16,500,000 EGP

    Twin House Resale Lagoon View for sale

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    58,928 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    11,326,250 EGP

    Ready to move family loft 139 sqm for sale - Azha

    TREX logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    80,901 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,650,000 EGP

    Standalone Resale villa, first row on the lagoon

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    390 sqm

    65,769 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Corner townhouse with lagoo view, resale, for sale

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    103,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,350,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale in Azha Resort – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    77,314 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Resale Chalet for sale in Azha Sokhna

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    1,800,000 EGP

    Chalet 125m with fantastic sea view fully finisded

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    14,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,850,000 EGP

    Townhouse resale on the lagoon for sale in Azha

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    95,517 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    10,762,500 EGP

    Fully Finished, AC'S, Kitchen, Ready To Move Azha

    why solutions logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    107,625 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Double Garden, Pool View, Fully Furnished, RTM

    why solutions logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    88,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,027,000 EGP

    Finished Chalet for Sale Ready to move Pool View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    85,695 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    fully finished chalet in ras el hekma with 725k dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,810,000 EGP

    Azha sokhna twinhouse with garden prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    5

    160 sqm

    42,562 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,750,000 EGP

    chalet 2nd floor in pavo lagoon view fully furn.

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    39,800,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Azha – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    4

    310 sqm

    128,387 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    16,600,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Furnished Chalet Resale Lagoon View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    107,096 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    7,150,000 EGP

    Prime Chlalet Resale Fully Finished Installments

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    82 sqm

    87,195 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully Finished Chalet Resale Prime Vi

    Premium

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    91,549 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Duplex

    10,000,000 EGP

    Special Price Loft Resale Install Lagoon View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    71,942 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Azha Resort – Ain Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    275 sqm

    69,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    920,000 EGP

    RTM Chalet Sea View in Lavista Finished installmen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm