Properties for sale in Jaz Little Venice Golf

44 properties
  • 24

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Lake View Chalet for Sale in Jaz Little Venice 104

    KRE investments logo image

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished Villa Standalone Golf course view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    195 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    16,500,000 EGP

    Twin Villa Pool View Furnished Private garden

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    12,500,000 EGP

    Twin Villa Fully furnished Private garden

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    67,567 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    12,500,000 EGP

    Twin Villa Fully furnished Private garden

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    67,567 EGP/sqm

  • Little Venice

    Launch price:

    9,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Hassan Allam Holding
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Jaz Little Venice Golf

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Twin House

    15,000,000 EGP

    Little Venice Villa Prime location Private garden

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    81,081 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Villa Golf View Facing north Private garden

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    82,051 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully furnished equipped panoramic sea view

    Selective logo image

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    66,929 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    13,000,000 EGP

    for sale ground chalet fully furnished - lake view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    9,990,000 EGP

    فيلا ارخص من الشاليه فى ليتيل فينس نتشطبه بالكامل

    Badr Homes logo image

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    172 sqm

    58,081 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    18,600,000 EGP

    اقرب شاليه للبحر و حديقه كبيره و متجدد و بالفرش

    Badr Homes logo image

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    186 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    9,800,000 EGP

    أرخص شاليه فى ليتيل فينس بالمرحله الاولى و بحري

    Badr Homes logo image

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    186 sqm

    52,688 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    12,500,000 EGP

    Twinhouse fully finished - Little Venice Sokhna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    12,500,000 EGP

    Twin Villa Fully furnished Private garden

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    67,567 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Twin House

    16,500,000 EGP

    Twin Villa Pool View Furnished Private garden

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Jaz Little Venice, Ain Sokhna

    Sky Home logo image

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    4

    195 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Little Venice A very prime ground Chalet for sale

    Sky Home logo image

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    10,500,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in jazz little Venice

    Sky Home logo image

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    47,727 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Chalet 190m Garden 300m Fully Furnished 3BD+Nanny

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    71,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa Directly Overlooking Golf

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    14,200,000 EGP

    فيلا توين بالمرحله الاولى تطل على الفندق مباشرة

    Badr Homes logo image

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    78,888 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Chalet

    10,900,000 EGP

    شاليه ارضى ثلاث غرف بحرى بالعفش التكيفات عالبحيره

    Badr Homes logo image

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    90,833 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    7,950,000 EGP

    احلى شاليه علوي في العين السخنة بحري وبالاثات

    Badr Homes logo image

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    76,442 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Chalet with garden view golf in Ain Elsokhna

    Elegant Home logo image

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    14,200,000 EGP

    Twin Villa 3 Corners Big Garden Little Venice

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    78,888 EGP/sqm

2