3 bedroom Townhouses for sale in Al Ain Al Sokhna, page 3

68 properties
  • 19

    Townhouse

    950,000 EGP

    Lowest DP 5%Over 8yrs Finish Town House La Vista 6

    Square Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    180 sqm

    5,277 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Finished Town First row prime location INST Telal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    126,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Resale TownHouse 188 Sqm - Ready To Move -IL Monte

    Oqood Investments logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    50,531 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس كورنر للبيع في ازها الساحل صف اول لاجون

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    64,864 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    14,350,000 EGP

    Townhouse on lagoon for sale at a special price

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    98,287 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    14,350,000 EGP

    Townhouse Middle For Sale In Azha Ain Sokhna

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    98,287 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Get Townhouse See View 5%DP Install Over9Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Baymount, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    106,896 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    Middle Townhouse | 2nd Row Lagoon View | Cash 13M

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,900,000 EGP

    5%DP Get Fully Finished Townhouse Install Over9Yrs

    Square real estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    91,351 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    8,300,000 EGP

    Town house for sale at Il Monte Galala

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    47,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    8,300,000 EGP

    Town house for sale at Il Monte Galala

    Realpals Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    47,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Galala Townhouse Lagoon and Sea View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Own townhouse fully furnished double view - resale

    Remax The Address logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    7,500,000 EGP

    own house corner with sea view

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    40,540 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUE FOR SALE AT IL MONTE GALALA

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    55,851 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE Corner Full Sea View with private Pool

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    63,829 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE with Amazing Sea View for sale

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    51,282 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    TOWNHOUSE Panoramic Sea View for sale at Il Monte

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm