3 bedroom Townhouses for sale in Azha

20 properties
  • 10

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    twin house 3 beds for sale best view n azha sokhna

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    106,896 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    twin house 3 beds for sale best view n azha sokhna

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    106,896 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale – Tucana, Azha Sokhna | Lagoon

    TREX logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    102,777 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    14,300,000 EGP

    Ultra Luxury Townhouse – AZHA Musca

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    95,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    twin house 3 beds for sale best view n azha sokhna

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    106,896 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    16,044,824 EGP

    Townhouse Corner Direct on the Lagoon in Azha

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    276 sqm

    58,133 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse with prime location overlooking lagoon

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    102,739 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,900,000 EGP

    5%DP Get Fully Finished Townhouse Install Over9Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    91,351 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale Delivered Tucana Azha El Sokhna

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    91,397 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse with prime location overlooking lagoon

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    102,739 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    16,044,824 EGP

    Townhouse Corner Direct on the Lagoon in Azha

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    276 sqm

    58,133 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    11,326,250 EGP

    Ready to move family loft 139 sqm for sale - Azha

    TREX logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    80,901 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse corner Fully furnished second row lagoon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    104,026 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس برايم لوكيشن للبيع ف ازها مفروش بالاجهزة

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    102,739 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس كورنر للبيع في ازها الساحل صف اول لاجون

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    64,864 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Townhouse

    14,350,000 EGP

    Townhouse on lagoon for sale at a special price

    Houseology logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    98,287 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    14,350,000 EGP

    Townhouse Middle For Sale In Azha Ain Sokhna

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    98,287 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    Middle Townhouse | 2nd Row Lagoon View | Cash 13M

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    86,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,900,000 EGP

    5%DP Get Fully Finished Townhouse Install Over9Yrs

    Square real estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    91,351 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Town For sale Lagoon view Private garden Ready

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    96,774 EGP/sqm