3 bedroom Chalets for sale in Suez, page 50

1,300 properties
  • 17

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    A distinguished chalet for sale in La Vista 3, Ain

    Premium

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    chalet for sale at il monte galala prime location

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    41,353 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    2,800,000 EGP

    A distinctive chalet for sale in Bella Vista.

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Bella Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    76 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    1,850,000 EGP

    A distinctive chalet for sale in La Sirena Mini Eg

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    76 sqm

    24,342 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,850,000 EGP

    Lowest price senior chalet 150sqm prime location

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    99,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    8,750,000 EGP

    دوبلكس بقرية مورانو 174م حديقة70م 3نوم 2حمام بحرى

    Smart Move For Real Estate logo image

    Murano Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    50,287 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Chalet

    7,250,000 EGP

    شالية أرضى بقرية مورانو 3نوم2حمام بحرى يرى البحر.

    Smart Move For Real Estate logo image

    Murano Wadi Degla, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    123 sqm

    58,943 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, finished in La Vista 4.

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 4, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale with furniture in Mont Galala

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    51,587 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع في لا فيستا 6

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    A distinctive chalet for sale, finished in LaVista

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    52,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,600,000 EGP

    For sale 3 bedrooms chalet il monte gal ala 126 m

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    CHALET FOR SALE AT IL MONTE GALALA

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Monte Galal a Phase C2

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    42,635 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    8,600,000 EGP

    Chalet corner in Mountain view 1 el sokhna

    One Broker Real Estate logo image

    Mountain view Sokhna, Mountain view, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    66,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ground-floor chalet with a garden in La Vista 7

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 7, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    8,300,000 EGP

    Ground chalet with a garden in La Vista 7

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 7, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    55,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    5,600,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in the upper level in the Blumare

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    41,481 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale fully finished in piacera

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Piacera, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    43,795 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in La Sirena Mini Egypt -60 Garden

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    شالية بقرية بلومار السخنة140م3نوم2حمام يرى البحر.

    Smart Move For Real Estate logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    The cheapest apartment price in Sokhna

    Real Vision logo image

    Jebal El Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    103 sqm

    48,543 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,200,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Blue Blue - fully furnished

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    53,913 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,791,250 EGP

    CHALET FOR SALE AT IL MONTE GALALA

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    45,962 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    4,800,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale,Il Monte Galala Under Market Price

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm