3 bedroom Chalets for sale in Suez, page 43

1,302 properties
  • 15

    Chalet

    9,800,000 EGP

    Ready Chalet open view on sea with la vista INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,800,000 EGP

    Best Price 3Beds Chalet 160m for Sale ,Al Ein Bay

    Real Vision logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    73,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,800,000 EGP

    Chalet ((fully finished and ready for handover)) b

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    بمقدم1.400.000استلم فوري مع لافيستا السخنه قسط

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    93,333 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    fully furnished ground floor 3 bedrooms pool view

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Mountain View Al Sokhna 2, Mountain view, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    12,100,000 EGP

    Chalet3BR for sale ready to move sea view la vista

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    67,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished chalet3BR for sale ready to move La Vista

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    5,800,000 EGP

    Ready to move chalet for sale overlooking lagoon

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    46,031 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    16,000,000 EGP

    Azha el Sokhna Senior ground chalet

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    133 sqm

    120,300 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,350,000 EGP

    Chalet 150 m² | 3 Bedrooms | Down Payment 1.35 Mil

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    9,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,145,000 EGP

    Senior chalet with garden 150sqm direct lagoon

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    94,300 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    فرصة استثمارية في الجلالة شاليه بتقسيط على 12سنة

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    The Groove, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,600,000 EGP

    Ground chalet with garden in Ein Bay el sokhna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    72,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    For sale chalet in La vista gardens el sokhna

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,750,000 EGP

    Chalet 3BR Ready To Move Fully Furnished in Sokhna

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lasirena Mini Egypt, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    22,916 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    1,290,000 EGP

    ReadyToMove doubleView Chalet(140m²) Fullyfinished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    9,214 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fancy Chalet in Telal under market price for SALE

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,380,000 EGP

    3Beds Chalet 135sqm Sea View With Affordable Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    47,259 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Get Prime Chalet See View 5%DP Install Over 14Yrs

    Square real estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,200,000 EGP

    Get Prime Chalet See View 5%DP Install Over 9Yrs

    Square real estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    67,647 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    14,000,000 EGP

    Upper chalet for sale in Ein Bay Under Market pric

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,532,000 EGP

    Own a chalet with a special discount in Ain Sokhna

    Closer logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    59,381 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    5,600,000 EGP

    Special Offer Chalet Sea View Over 10Years Insta

    Square real estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    105 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    5,600,000 EGP

    Sea & Lagoon View Chalet in Il Monte Galala

    Beltone logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    51,376 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    3 steps to the sea - fully finished sea view 100%.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm