3 bedroom Chalets for sale in Suez, page 44

1,302 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    5,800,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully Finished with garden Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    126 sqm

    46,031 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    7,100,000 EGP

    3BR Sea View Chalet for Sale– in Blue Blue -DP 1M

    Closer logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    64,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,770,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet | DP 565K in Blue Blue Sokhna

    Closer logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    54,160 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Amazing Fully Finished + Ready to move + sea view

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    80,769 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    790,000 EGP

    790,000 D.P = Rtm Sea View Fully Finished chalet..

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    119 sqm

    6,638 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,532,000 EGP

    Own a chalet with a special discount in Ain Sokhna

    Closer logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    59,381 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,600,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, immediate delivery in Ain Sokhna,

    Closer logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    87,272 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    13,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet overlooking swimming pool

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista Ray, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    96,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully Furnished Ready to move in Azha

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    68,345 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Ground Chalet with Garden Facing Pool in La Vista

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    chalet 109m sea view resale monte best pric market

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    50,458 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    11,200,000 EGP

    RTM Finished 3BR Chalet with best view in lavista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    74,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,700,000 EGP

    RTM FINISHED CHALET ( FIRST ROW ON SEA ) LAVISTA

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,700,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE FINISHED CHALET SEA VIEW IN LAVISTA

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    58,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    920,000 EGP

    RTM FIISHED 150M CHALET BY 920K LAVISTA

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    6,133 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,100,000 EGP

    ready to move finished chalet sea view lavista

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    110 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully Furnished Sea View Facing North

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    56,410 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ground chalet with garden phase1 furnished- ready!

    Remax The Address logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,200,000 EGP

    Chalet Direct On Lagoon At Special Price Over8Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Lugano Al Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    100 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع مميز 130 م على البحر وحديقة 50 م

    El Marwa For Real Estate logo image

    Orlando 2, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    Chalet sea view At Lowest Price in Sokhna Over 8 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Bella Vento Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    110 sqm

    51,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,300,000 EGP

    Limited Offer 5%DP Over 8Yrs Direct Pool View

    Square real estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    71,538 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    13,242,000 EGP

    Senior Ground Chalet First Row Lagoon resale azha

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    85,432 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    9,400,000 EGP

    Luxury Chalet Azha Ain Sokhna prime view RTM

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    60,645 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    6,000,000 EGP

    Chalet in Mont Galala – Panoramic View, Ready Now

    Pharos Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm