3 bedroom Chalets for sale in Suez, page 5

1,301 properties
  • 11

    Chalet

    5,893,750 EGP

    Chalet With Garden Fully Finished - Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    53,579 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ground chalet for sale at lavista 6 view sea

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    120 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Chalet 3 Bed Sea View in Majada

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Majada, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    69,930 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,300,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully Finished with Privet Roof

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Laguna Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    39,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    chalet 109m sea view resale monte best pric market

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    50,458 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,600,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 3Bds furnished La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    75,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    12,500,000 EGP

    Prime chalet 180m+ garden in La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    69,444 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 3Bds Resale in La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,300,000 EGP

    chalet 3B 4 sale lavista 6 dp 465k installment 8Y

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    71,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Garden chalet 3Bds Resale in La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Prime chalet 3Bds Resale in La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,400,000 EGP

    chalet for sale in la Vista 7 el sokhna Prime loc

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 7, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    99,354 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    10,250,000 EGP

    Low Price Chalet Sea View in Azha Sokhna Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    66,129 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Chalet At Special Price in Telal Sokhna Over 12 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    88,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    13,427,000 EGP

    Summer in the best placeBohoSokhna duplex for sale

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Boho, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    71,802 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,090,000 EGP

    Resale Chalet 1st Floor Front Row Lagoon Sea View

    Aqar Misr logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    126 sqm

    48,333 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Chalet

    4,000,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع 120م – Ultra Super Lux – شامل الفرش

    Golden Vision logo image

    Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Downpayment 5% Over 10YRS Installments

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    52,486 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea And Pool View With Furniture La Vista 3

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    6,100,000 EGP

    Ground floor pool view fully finished delivered

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    46,923 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Chalet With Sea View In La Vista 3

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    64,705 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    chalet resale in Ilmonte galala 130m view lagoon

    INVEST PRO logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Chalet Sea View With Furniture In La Vista 5

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 5, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    60,714 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    Urgent chalet for sale in Ain Sokhna, fully finish

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Laguna Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    31,666 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Chalet | For sale | La Vista Sokhna

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista 1, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    224 sqm

    37,946 EGP/sqm