3 bedroom Chalets for sale in Suez, page 8

1,301 properties
  • 13

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Ready to move Wide Sea View Ground Floor

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,250,000 EGP

    Chalet 3 bedroom fifth row fully finished sea view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    77,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    8,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Il Monte Galala sea view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    12,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Fully Furnished Ground with garden Sea View

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    La Vista 7, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    For Sale in la Vista 6 ground chalet first row

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,000,000 EGP

    Prime sea view 220m ground chalet with garden

    Cairo Gate Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    9,500,000 EGP

    Super lux, furnished, prime location, great price.

    Selective logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    63,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    11,800,000 EGP

    Panoramic sea view, furnished, AC included.

    Selective logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    84,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Ain Sokhna, Coronado Beach

    Town River logo image

    Coronado Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    75 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    4,600,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Palm Beach, Ain Sokhna

    Town River logo image

    Lasirena Palm Beach, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    41,818 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,050,000 EGP

    Last 125m chalet fully finished in Blue Blue Sokhn

    Impact Investments logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    48,400 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    9,900,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Ain Sokhna, La Vista Gardens

    Town River logo image

    La Vista Gardens, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    70,714 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Chalet

    7,200,000 EGP

    Get Prime Chalet See View 5%DP Install Over 9Yrs

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    52,941 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    6,200,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Next to Hotel Fully Finished Extra Roo

    Selective logo image

    Stella Di Mare 1, Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    34,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    6,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor150 sqm garden sea landscape view

    Selective logo image

    Lasirena Resort, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    44,827 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    7,992,000 EGP

    Fully finished chalet, 3 bedrooms, double sea view

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    G-Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    106 sqm

    75,396 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,125,000 EGP

    Extra 125 sqm roof 6-month delivery prime location

    Selective logo image

    Stella Di Mare 2, Stella Di Mare, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    49,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    5,700,000 EGP

    First Floor in blumar dome sea and lagoon pool

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Blumar, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    43,846 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Panoramic sea view ready now fully furnished

    Selective logo image

    La Vista 1, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully furnished equipped panoramic sea view

    Selective logo image

    Jaz Little Venice Golf, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    66,929 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    10,000,000 EGP

    Direct sea view landscape view with full furnishin

    Selective logo image

    La Vista 3, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Chalet

    11,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Ground Chalet 160 m+ Huge Garden | Ein Bay

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    9,999,000 EGP

    Chalet Corner 139m Fully furnished with Pool view

    Premium

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    139 sqm

    71,935 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    10,500,000 EGP

    Upper roof chalet U7 phase bahry fully furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Ein Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    56,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    9,000,000 EGP

    Prime Chalet with Roof Garden for Sale in IL Monte

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    82,568 EGP/sqm